RKP 600 - Firminy (1980-2018)

Europétanque de Firminy (2018)



Crédit photo : @AP Firminy Vert

Résultats Matchs

Finale

2018-06-17 16:00:00 -

1/2 Finales

2018-06-17 14:00:00 -
2018-06-17 14:00:00 -

1/4 de Finale

2018-06-17 10:30:00 -
2018-06-17 10:30:00 -
2018-06-17 10:30:00 -
2018-06-17 10:30:00 -

1/8èmes de Finale

2018-06-17 09:00:00 -
2018-06-17 09:00:00 -
2018-06-17 09:00:00 -
2018-06-17 09:00:00 -
2018-06-17 09:00:00 -
2018-06-17 09:00:00 -
2018-06-17 09:00:00 -
2018-06-17 09:00:00 -


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Frédéric MACHNIK Metz Ronde Petanque 600
Vainqueur Ludovic MONTORO Abc Draguignan 600
Vainqueur Christophe SARRIO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 600
Finaliste Thierry BEZANDRY Petanque Axeenne 390
Finaliste Joseph 'mamour' MOLINAS Suisse 390
Finaliste Maïky MOLINAS Club Des Amis De Souris 390
Demi Alexandre MALLET Petanque Canuts 240
Demi Daniel RIZO Petanque Canuts 240
Demi Enzo ROSATI Petanque Canuts 240
Demi Manuel DA SILVA La Boule Du Central 240
Demi William DAUPHANT La Boule Du Central 240
Demi Bruno GIRE La Boule Du Central 240
Quart Pierrick CAILLOT Petanque Romanaise 120
Quart Stéphane GARIN Petanque Romanaise 120
Quart Jordan WOELFFLE Petanque Romanaise 120
Quart Pascal BOUILLOT Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu 120
Quart Cédric BRUN Petanque Costelloise 120
Quart Paul BRUN Petanque Albert Thomas 120
Quart Chun BRUN La Boule D'or Gaillac 120
Quart Adrien DELAHAYE A B St Alban 0310 120
Quart Patrick MESSONNIER Jp Rumilly 120
Quart Angel ARENYS HERAS Espagne 120
Quart Pedro GARCIA ALBERO Espagne 120
Quart Marcial SANCHEZ GONZALES Espagne 120
Huitième Angelo BARRI Stade Clermontois Pet 60
Huitième David RENARD La Boule Du Central 60
Huitième Martial TEISSONIERE La Boule Du Central 60
Huitième Zhair BOUAMAR Petanque La Savoyarde 60
Huitième Jacky PHILIPPE Saint Etienne Petanque 60
Huitième Olivier REYGAZA Petanque La Savoyarde 60
Huitième Thierry COUVE Apl Firminy Vert 60
Huitième Farid HEMICI Apl Firminy Vert 60
Huitième Sylvain ROMANELLO Apl Firminy Vert 60
Huitième Joselito GARGOWITCH Petanque Ripagerienne 60
Huitième Jeff REINHARDT Petanque Ripagerienne 60
Huitième Pascal REMOND Petanque Ripagerienne 60
Huitième Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY Madagascar 60
Huitième Frédéric Jimmy RAKOTOARINIAINA La Petanque Moulinoise 60
Huitième Solo RASAMIMANANA Dompierre .s. Petanque 60
Huitième Jean DUBOEUF Petq Envol Andrezieux 60
Huitième Luca MANCINA Ap Autun 60
Huitième Médéric VERZEAUX Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 60
Huitième Jerôme DAVID Ollieres Petanque 60
Huitième Sébastien ISSARTEL Le Puy Petanque 60
Huitième Patrice JEAMPIERRE Ollieres Petanque 60
Huitième Dylan CANO Boule Du Soleil 60
Huitième Jérémy HUBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 60
Huitième Michel REYGAZA Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 60

Tirage / Résultats en Direct