RKP 600 - Valréas (0000-2018)

3ème Supranational de Valréas (2018)


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Antoine CANO E B Beausoleil 600
Vainqueur Patrick HERVO C A S E Nice 600
Vainqueur Philippe PIETRI C A S E Nice 600
Finaliste Christian ANDRIANIAINA Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois 390
Finaliste Angelo FALIMANTSOA Jb Des Buttes Chaumont 390
Finaliste Tojolalaina Herizo RAHASINTSOA Madagascar 390
Demi Pascal DIONISI Boule Du Soleil 240
Demi François N'DIAYE Boule Du Soleil 240
Demi Kevin PHILIPSON Boule Du Soleil 240
Demi Christophe CALISSI C A S E Nice 240
Demi Ramzi MAJDOUB C A S E Nice 240
Demi Kevin MEISS C A S E Nice 240
Quart Jean-claude JOUFFRE Aomps Firminy 120
Quart Nicolas PERRY Li Renaire 120
Quart Stéphane ROBINEAU Abc Draguignan 120
Quart Tahina RAKOTONIRINA Ab St Giniez Marseille 120
Quart Solo RASAMIMANANA Dompierre .s. Petanque 120
Quart Jean-michael RATOLOJANAHARY Madagascar 120
Quart Julien BARTHERE B Doree Corniceenne Sete 120
Quart Frédéric BAUER Petanque Mezoise 120
Quart Allain Samson MANDIMBY La Petanque Moulinoise 120
Quart Yannick BASTET La Boule Rs 120
Quart David GAILLARD Boule Joyeuse Laudunoise 120
Quart Dimitry GRANGEON La Boule Rs 120
Huitième Gilles GAYRAUD B De L'elysee Salon 60
Huitième Mickaël PEYRON Li Renaire 60
Huitième Youssef SAISSI Carpentras Jbag 60
Huitième Alain AZZOPARDI Carpentras Jbag 60
Huitième Félix BLANC Carpentras Jbag 60
Huitième Paul BLANC Amis Boulistes Senas 60
Huitième Thomas BLACHON Boule Compsoise 60
Huitième Mickaël CORBIER Joyeux Petanq. Montfrin 60
Huitième Joseph SCHATZ Joyeux Petanq. Montfrin 60
Huitième Gabriel DAVID B De Vitrolles Vitrolles 60
Huitième Nicolas GARDELE Cannes Aero Sports 60
Huitième Eric HUBAC B Mimetaine Mimet 60
Huitième Jean Pierre FARALLI B Amicale Berre L'etang 60
Huitième Kenzo FARALLI B Amicale Berre L'etang 60
Huitième Eric ROSI B De L'elysee Salon 60
Huitième Franck BELKACEMI B Des Amis Marseille 60
Huitième Jean Christophe GIMENEZ B De L'elysee Salon 60
Huitième Francis TARRES B Des Canourgues Salon 60
Huitième Nicolas CARBONNELLE Petanqueurs Tricastins 60
Huitième Damien CLAUZEL Piolenc Petite Boule 60
Huitième Vincent LEPETZ Petanqueurs Tricastins 60
Huitième Jean-jacques BOURDIN Petite Boule Laragnaise 60
Huitième Didier GARRIC Petite Boule Laragnaise 60
Huitième Jean-marc NOELLO Petite Boule Laragnaise 60