RKP 600 - Carmaux (0000-2018)

5ème Supranational de Carmaux (2018)



Crédit photo : @Didier Le Masson

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Maison DURK Petanque Arlancoise 600
Vainqueur Ludovic MONTORO Abc Draguignan 600
Vainqueur Jean Michel PUCCINELLI Abc Draguignan 600
Finaliste Gino DESLYS Petanque Canuts 390
Finaliste Matthieu GASPARINI Metz Ronde Petanque 390
Finaliste Christophe SARRIO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 390
Demi Nelson BAUER Boule D'oc Pignan 240
Demi Fabrice LAUROT Villeneuve Petanque 240
Demi Quentin ZISKOWSKI Team Boul O But Valdo 240
Demi Pierre ALINE Lalanne Arque 240
Demi Pierre BENONI Lalanne Arque 240
Demi Frédéric CAZES Lalanne Arque 240
Quart Régis DUBERTRAND Marquisat Petanque 120
Quart Mathieu GIRDARY Petanqueurs Du Plateau 120
Quart Remy LAUMONT Petanqueurs Du Plateau 120
Quart Charles BRUN La Boule D'or Gaillac 120
Quart Chun BRUN La Boule D'or Gaillac 120
Quart Jérémy HUBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 120
Quart Jérémy DARODES Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Quart David DOERR Petanque Canuts 120
Quart Richard FELTAIN Oleron Petanque Elite 120
Quart Patrick EDIMO Petanque Du Parc Albi 120
Quart Jimmy FAUSTIN Petanque Du Parc Albi 120
Quart Jean-marie LACOMBE Petanque Du Parc Albi 120
Huitième Kurtyss CHARDELIN Cb Garganvillarais 60
Huitième Sony EVEN Petanque Bastidienne 60
Huitième Jef MATHIEU Petanque Bastidienne 60
Huitième Jean Philippe ARROYOS Boules Raphael Parc 0117 60
Huitième Felix FAUREL Boules Raphael Parc 0117 60
Huitième Florian ROUAIX C B Soupetard 0122 60
Huitième Patrice BOISSIERE La Boule D'or Gaillac 60
Huitième William ROGER La Boule D'or Gaillac 60
Huitième Vincent Luigi VITALONE La Boule D'or Gaillac 60
Huitième Antoine CANO E B Beausoleil 60
Huitième Michel CIPRIANI Mini Boule 60
Huitième Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 60
Huitième Eric DASNIAS Langon 60
Huitième Loic DUPUY La Chaussee Saint Victor 60
Huitième David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 60
Huitième Pierre BRUN Petanque Salvagnacoise 60
Huitième Mickael PEREZ Petanque Salvagnacoise 60
Huitième Tonis RATHQUEBER Jp Couffouleux Rabastens 60
Huitième Christian ANDRIANIAINA Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois 60
Huitième Angelo FALIMANTSOA Jb Des Buttes Chaumont 60
Huitième Tojolalaina Herizo RAHASINTSOA Madagascar 60
Huitième Daniel ABELLA Petanque Boe 60
Huitième Jean Jacques BORDES Petanque Boe 60
Huitième Philippe POUYMEMBRAT Plouneour Petanque Club 60