Roanne (0000-2019)

RKP 6003ème Supranational de Roanne (2018)


31 vues

Date & Heure

2018-08-25, 9H30
-
2018-08-26

Ville

ROANNE (42)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

320/320 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

7 000€ + mises

Contact

GROUPEMENT ROANNAIS A PETANQUE
M. MAISON Noël
9 impasse des Lavandes - 42155 LENTIGNY
06.65.64.61.37 - noel.maison@francepetanque.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean François RAKOTONDRAINIBE Madagascar 600
Vainqueur Raymond RATSIMBAZAFY Madagascar 600
Vainqueur Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE Le Saleve Petanque 600
Finaliste Stéphane DUPIEUX Petanque St Gerandaise 390
Finaliste Sébastien LEMAIRE Petanque St Gerandaise 390
Finaliste Sébastien RESSOT Petanque St Gerandaise 390
Demi Patrick LITTOZ BARITEL Sallanches Petanque 240
Demi Jean Jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA Madagascar 240
Demi Tiana Laurens RAZANADRAKOTO Sallanches Petanque 240
Demi Pascal BRUET Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 240
Demi Ludovic PANAZZA Petq Envol Andrezieux 240
Demi Angel PINTADO Petq Envol Andrezieux 240
Quart Yvan ALLOMBERT BLANC Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 120
Quart Patrick KASSI Petanque Club Saint Genis Laval 120
Quart Victor ULMANN Petanque Club Saint Genis Laval 120
Quart Enzo BRANCATO Ap Autun 120
Quart Olivier DE LAZZARI Petanque San Germinoise 120
Quart Guillaume GAUNET Ap Autun 120
Quart Nicolas BRANCATO Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 120
Quart Patrick COUDERC Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 120
Quart Ludovic GATEAU Petanque San Germinoise 120
Quart Gérémy ALLEMONIERE Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu 120
Quart Amaury PERRIN Al Petanque Charlieu 120
Quart Lénaïc PERRIN Al Petanque Charlieu 120
Huitième Joaquim ANTUNES Pet. Miribel Cotiere 60
Huitième Olivier MAGAT Pet. Miribel Cotiere 60
Huitième Artur Filipe MARINHO DASILVA Pet. Miribel Cotiere 60
Huitième Sony BERTH Abc Draguignan 60
Huitième David FAURE Apl Firminy Vert 60
Huitième Sylvain ROMANELLO Apl Firminy Vert 60
Huitième Fabrice CONSTANT Petanque Chazelloise 60
Huitième Damien MURE Petanque Chazelloise 60
Huitième Yoann VALEZY Petanque Chazelloise 60
Huitième Clément BERTHON Petanque Chazelloise 60
Huitième Alexandre CUBIER Petanque Canuts 60
Huitième Arthur FAURE Archers Loire Abattoirs 60
Huitième Sébastien BALAYE Pet. Miribel Cotiere 60
Huitième Anthony COLLANGE Pet. Miribel Cotiere 60
Huitième Mickael COLLANGE Pet. Miribel Cotiere 60
Huitième Mickaël BESSON Petanque Costelloise 60
Huitième Stéphane DARCY Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 60
Huitième Lionel GARIN S A L St Priest Petanque 60
Huitième Jean-françois COPIN As Roanne 60
Huitième Geoffrey CRAPONNE As Roanne 60
Huitième Nicolas KERHERNO As Roanne 60
Huitième Anthony BILLET Petanque Club De Vernaison 60
Huitième Clément BOUSQUET Petanque Canuts 60
Huitième Enzo VERNILE Petanque Club De Vernaison 60