RKP 600 - Grenoble (0000-2018)

2ème International de Grenoble 38 (2018)


Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean François RAKOTONDRAINIBE Madagascar 600
Vainqueur Raymond RATSIMBAZAFY Madagascar 600
Vainqueur Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE Le Saleve Petanque 600
Finaliste Guillaume HERTIANA RALISON Madagascar 390
Finaliste Patrick RAMAMINIRINA Madagascar 390
Finaliste Zoel Alhenj TONITSIHOARANA Madagascar 390
Demi Jean-claude DELORME C. B. Pelleautier 240
Demi Laurent DUMONT Team Petanque St Marcell 240
Demi Christophe ROCHETTE Petq Envol Andrezieux 240
Demi Daniel CHALOIN Amicale Pet Merandaise 240
Demi Baroudi KHLIFI Petanque Pont De Claix 240
Demi Jean-luc TURFAT Petanque Pont De Claix 240
Quart Bernard BENHAIM Carpentras Jbag 120
Quart Tony GARGOVITH Carpentras Jbag 120
Quart Nicky GARGOWITCH Carpentras Jbag 120
Quart Jeremy FERNANDEZ B Moderee Marseille 120
Quart Marc TIERNO B Moderee Marseille 120
Quart Rinaldo UHLMANN Ass.pet. Chauzon-pradons 120
Quart Clément BOUSQUET Petanque Canuts 120
Quart Jerome DE SOUZA Jmp Petanque Beaurepaire 120
Quart Stéphane DURAND Le Puy Petanque 120
Quart Fabian BACCHETTI Petanque Maglancharde 120
Quart Mickaël MIRLIT Petanque Maglancharde 120
Quart David TYTUS Petanque Maglancharde 120
Huitième Romain FOURNIE Petanque Canuts 60
Huitième Kévin MALBEC Petanque Canuts 60
Huitième Angy SAVIN Petanque Canuts 60
Huitième Pierrick CAILLOT Petanque Romanaise 60
Huitième Dominique GUIRONNET Petanque Club Rivois 60
Huitième Thomas JEZIORNY Pc Les Cigognes 60
Huitième Jeremy COSSALTER Jmp Petanque Beaurepaire 60
Huitième Franck JOVANOVIC Jmp Petanque Beaurepaire 60
Huitième Yvan POIPY Jmp Petanque Beaurepaire 60
Huitième Gerard DREYFUS Essm Petanque 60
Huitième Christian RALAIVAO HARISOLO Suisse 60
Huitième Tsanta RANAIVOSOA RABEMANAN Essm Petanque 60
Huitième Jordan GOUBARD Savane Petanque 60
Huitième Enzo MASSARONI Pet Club De L Isle D Abeau 60
Huitième Cheick TAHIRINE Petanque Club Rillieux 60
Huitième David GERLIER Jp Rumilly 60
Huitième Félix MOENNE-LOCCOZ J. Pet. Annemassienne 60
Huitième Jean Christophe PAGES Petanque Maglancharde 60
Huitième Jean-claude JACQUET Abim Pont De Claix 60
Huitième Thierry RIVIERE Petanque Club Seyssins 60
Huitième Christian ROCHE Pet Club Villard Bonnot 60
Huitième Maïky MOLINAS Club Des Amis De Souris 60
Huitième Frédéric PERRIN Petanque Marvejolaise 60
Huitième Raphaël RYPEN Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 60

Tableau

Huitièmes-de-finaleQuarts-de-finaleDemi-finalesFinale
                    

Tirage / Résultats en Direct