RKP 600 - Ile-Rousse (0000-2018)

8ème International LE PAOLI (2018)


Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Antoine 'vigo' DUBOIS Petanque Canuts 600
Vainqueur Dominique LACROIX Abc Draguignan 600
Vainqueur Fernand 'ben' MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 600
Finaliste Antoine CANO E B Beausoleil 390
Finaliste Michel HATCHADOURIAN C A S E Nice 390
Finaliste Philippe PIETRI C A S E Nice 390
Demi Michel André DE LUCIA Boule De Casatorra 240
Demi Jean Claude LENOIR Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 240
Demi Jean-paul LENOIR Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 240
Demi Damien HUREAU Oleron Petanque Elite 240
Demi Julien LAMOUR Oleron Petanque Elite 240
Demi Emmanuel LUCIEN Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 240
Quart Harold DUMINIL Compiegne Petanque Club 120
Quart Alexandre SILVANI Boule Du Soleil 120
Quart Joseph SINI Boule Du Soleil 120
Quart Joseph BARBATO Petanq Bastia L'arinella 120
Quart Tony FERNANDEZ La Boule De Furiani 120
Quart Jacques MARIANI Costa Verde Petanque 120
Quart Antoine CANAVA Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 120
Quart Patrick HERVO C A S E Nice 120
Quart Stéphane ROBINEAU Abc Draguignan 120
Quart Anthony LEMAIRE A P Steoruellante 120
Quart Jérémy LO-RE Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 120
Quart Conny PERNIN A P Steoruellante 120
Huitième Ange FERRARI Costa Verde Petanque 60
Huitième Jean-pierre GRAZZINI Costa Verde Petanque 60
Huitième Augustin PIEZZOLI Costa Verde Petanque 60
Huitième Maurice BACCI Petanque Antiboise 60
Huitième Christophe CALISSI C A S E Nice 60
Huitième Frédéric FONI Petanque Antiboise 60
Huitième Yohan FIRROLONI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 60
Huitième Rui Manuel RAMOS Ajaccio Sport Petanque 60
Huitième Jean-philippe SANTUCCI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 60
Huitième Paul BURESI Boule L'alcudina T.a.r 60
Huitième Franck CHABOCHE Boule L'alcudina T.a.r 60
Huitième Francois MASSIMI Boule L'alcudina T.a.r 60
Huitième Ange LINZA Boule De Porticcio 60
Huitième André-pierre MELI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 60
Huitième Nonce MURATI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 60
Huitième Jacques SAVELLI Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 60
Huitième Nicolas SAVELLI Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 60
Huitième Vicent SAVELLI Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 60
Huitième Stéphane DATH Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 60
Huitième Stéphane MANGIANTINI Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 60
Huitième François MURACCIOLI Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 60
Huitième Julien BUA C S M Sullylois Petanque 60
Huitième Vincent DEMUTH C S M Sullylois Petanque 60
Huitième Sebastien SANTARELLI Association Zinsali 60

Tableau

Huitièmes-de-finaleQuarts-de-finaleDemi-finalesFinale