Porto-Vecchio (0000-2019)

RKP 600Cita di Sali (2018)


52 vues

Date & Heure

2018-09-22, 9H30
-
2018-09-23

Ville

PORTO-VECCHIO (2A)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

154/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

7 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE CLUB PROGRES
M. ANDRIETTI Christophe
Route d'Arca - 20137 PORTO VECCHIO
06.20.39.09.55 - christophe.andrietti@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Stéphane DATH Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 600
Vainqueur Philippe DUCHEIN Club Bouliste Lecussanai 600
Vainqueur François MURACCIOLI Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 600
Finaliste Jordan GUIGONIS D U C Nice 390
Finaliste Sebastien SANTARELLI Association Zinsali 390
Finaliste Antoine SAVONA D U C Nice 390
Demi Florian MILLELIRI Association Zinsali 240
Demi Denis OLMOS Club Bouliste Monegasque 240
Demi Jean Michel PUCCINELLI Abc Draguignan 240
Demi Christophe DELISLE A.b. Cibourienne Luzienne 240
Demi Kévin LELLOUCHE Bouchon Gaves D'argeles 240
Demi Guy SARRAILH A.b. Cibourienne Luzienne 240
Quart Eric DASNIAS Langon 120
Quart Christian REBOUL Boule De Casatorra 120
Quart François TOMASINI Boule De L'omu Di Cagna 120
Quart François DEGLIESPOSTI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 120
Quart Basile PAOLI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 120
Quart Nicolas TARASSENKO Ajaccio Sport Petanque 120
Quart Olivier GERREBOS Metz Ronde Petanque 120
Quart Francois GRIMALDI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 120
Quart Damien RUGGIERI Petanque De Valensolles 120
Quart Laurent BIANCARELLI Association Zinsali 120
Quart Jean Louis DE HARO B Amicale Berre L'etang 120
Quart Gilles GIOVANNANGELI Association Zinsali 120
Huitième Antoine CHIAVERINI Boule Valinco Rizzanese 60
Huitième Pierre CHIAVERINI Boule De Porticcio 60
Huitième Don Bernardin DE PERETTI Boule De L'alta Rocca 60
Huitième Jérôme BRANCA Boule L'alcudina T.a.r 60
Huitième Jean-françois PANZANI Boule L'alcudina T.a.r 60
Huitième Frédéric PINELLI Boule L'alcudina T.a.r 60
Huitième Patrick DEBAIGT Petanque Pasteur 60
Huitième Fabrice GABARD Boule Du Soleil 60
Huitième Wilfried RAKONIEWSKI Petanque Combritoise 60
Huitième Augustin PIEZZOLI Costa Verde Petanque 60
Huitième Jean-michel PIEZZOLI Costa Verde Petanque 60
Huitième Yannick SILVA DOS SANTOS Costa Verde Petanque 60
Huitième Jérémy LO-RE Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 60
Huitième Mickael POUILLOT N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 60
Huitième Adrien SEBA N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 60
Huitième Joseph CANNAS La Boule Sportive Borgo 60
Huitième Yoan DIDIO A Buccia Bucugnanesa 60
Huitième Jean Luc MEZZACQUI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 60
Huitième Paul BURESI Boule L'alcudina T.a.r 60
Huitième Kevin DONATINI Ajaccio Sport Petanque 60
Huitième Francois MASSIMI Boule L'alcudina T.a.r 60
Huitième Emmanuel DELERIA Boule De L'amitie 60
Huitième Yohann FERNANDEZ Ajaccio Sport Petanque 60
Huitième Gérard SIMON Boule De L'amitie 60