Vaulx-en-Velin (0000-2019)

RKP 6003ème International de Vaulx-en-Velin (2018)Qualif Masters 2019 PPF Tour 2018


66 vues

Date & Heure

2018-10-06, 9H30
-
2018-10-07

Ville

VAULX-EN-VELIN (69)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

444/400 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

7 000€ + mises

Contact

A.S.P.V.V.
M. VEGLIONE Frédéric
24, Rue de la République 69120 VAULX EN VELIN
06.87.60.19.62 - frederic.veglione@gmail.com

Résultats Matchs



Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jérémy HUBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 600
Vainqueur Michel REYGAZA Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 600
Vainqueur Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 600
Finaliste Patrick HERVO C A S E Nice 390
Finaliste Ludovic MONTORO Abc Draguignan 390
Finaliste Jean Michel PUCCINELLI Abc Draguignan 390
Demi Antoine CANO E B Beausoleil 240
Demi Michel HATCHADOURIAN C A S E Nice 240
Demi Philippe PIETRI C A S E Nice 240
Demi Paulo Manuel ALVES JACINTO Portugal 240
Demi Fernando SILVA VALERIO Portugal 240
Demi Hugo Daniel VIEGAS DAS DORES Portugal 240
Quart Gilles DI CARO Jmp Petanque Beaurepaire 120
Quart Grégory SAPET Petanque Romanaise 120
Quart Antony WINTERSTEIN E S Mirandolaise 120
Quart Pierre BEAUFILS Boulistes D'avrille 120
Quart Sébastien BEAUFILS A P Tours Nord 120
Quart Nicky SAUNIER Gennes Petanque 120
Quart Dominique GUIRONNET Petanque Club Rivois 120
Quart Kalef HAMITOUCHE Petanque Club Rivois 120
Quart Jean-luc IPPOLITO Petanque Club Rivois 120
Quart Vay HOANG U S Sochaux Petanque 120
Quart Benjamin HUMBERT Petanque De Morteau 120
Quart Franck MAILLARD Petanque De Morteau 120
Huitième Ibrahim ARSLANTAS Salaise Sur Sanne Petanq 60
Huitième Sébastien BESSON Petq Envol Andrezieux 60
Huitième Rachid OULGOUGE Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 60
Huitième Olivier MAGAT Pet. Miribel Cotiere 60
Huitième Florent SOUTON Pet. Ban Thevenin Meximieux 60
Huitième Joaquim VIEIRA Pet. Miribel Cotiere 60
Huitième Christopher AVRIL Ormoy Pc 60
Huitième Cendric GEYNET Ormoy Pc 60
Huitième Enzo LAVILLE Petanq Pont Ste Maxence 60
Huitième Cedric BOURNE Dynamique Pet Louhannaise 60
Huitième Alain MERLE Petanque San Germinoise 60
Huitième Tom PUTIN Sportivement Petanque 60
Huitième Jean Louis CAZEMAJOU Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 60
Huitième Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 60
Huitième Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 60
Huitième Alexandre FERRETTI Petanque La Violette 60
Huitième Fabien FLEURY Petanque La Violette 60
Huitième Damien MICHEL Petanque La Violette 60
Huitième Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO C. B. Pelleautier 60
Huitième Radotiana RAJAOBELINA Sallanches Petanque 60
Huitième Patrick RAMAMINIRINA Madagascar 60
Huitième Mahefa ANDRIANTSIVA Courbevoie Petanque 60
Huitième Guillaume HERTIANA RALISON Madagascar 60
Huitième Zoel Alhenj TONITSIHOARANA Madagascar 60

Tirage / Résultats en Direct