RKP 900 - Cannes (0000-2018)

31ème Supranational de Cannes (2018)



Crédit photo : @PPF

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Philippe QUINTAIS Oleron Petanque Elite 900
Vainqueur Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 900
Vainqueur Dominique USAI Petanque Arlancoise 900
Finaliste Matthieu GASPARINI Metz Ronde Petanque 585
Finaliste Jérémy HUBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 585
Finaliste Faycal NEMEUR Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 585
Demi Dominique LACROIX Abc Draguignan 360
Demi Ludovic MONTORO Abc Draguignan 360
Demi Jean Michel PUCCINELLI Abc Draguignan 360
Demi Maurizio BIANCOTTO Italie 360
Demi Stefano BRUNO Italie 360
Demi Gianni LAIGUEGLIA Italie 360
Quart Antoine CANO E B Beausoleil 180
Quart Christian FAZZINO Amicale Des Marais 180
Quart Philippe PIETRI C A S E Nice 180
Quart Joseph BRUZZESE Fanny Club - Vallauris 180
Quart Henri BUONACCORSI Fanny Club - Vallauris 180
Quart Cyril PELISSIER Fanny Club - Vallauris 180
Quart Cédric ABELLO A.b. Capitoulane 180
Quart Romain FALCO A.b. Capitoulane 180
Quart Anthony JUEZ A.b. Capitoulane 180
Quart Fabien BARRE Petanque Axeenne 180
Quart Thierry BEZANDRY Petanque Axeenne 180
Quart Lahatra RANDRIAMANANTANY Petanque Axeenne 180
Huitième Joseph GIMENEZ Club Bouliste Monegasque 90
Huitième Thierry PASTORE Club Bouliste Monegasque 90
Huitième Lionel VARIBA Club Bouliste Monegasque 90
Huitième Dimitri COMBET A B Valbonne S A 90
Huitième Stéphane LEROUX Grasse Petanque 90
Huitième Hervé VIDAL Grasse Petanque 90
Huitième Frederic CANTAREL B Bronzee Cabries 90
Huitième Jean Louis FERNANDEZ B Doree Port De Bouc 90
Huitième Patrick PIACENTINO B Bronzee Cabries 90
Huitième Antoine 'vigo' DUBOIS Petanque Canuts 90
Huitième Fernand 'kenzo' DUBOIS Petanque Canuts 90
Huitième Fernand 'ben' MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 90
Huitième Patrick BOLLARO E S Mirandolaise 90
Huitième Dany DRUELLE La Petanque Noyelloise 90
Huitième Pascal VALLAURI E S Mirandolaise 90
Huitième Romain FOURNIE Petanque Canuts 90
Huitième Patrick HERVO C A S E Nice 90
Huitième Philippe PEREZ C A S E Nice 90
Huitième Nicolas BAGNIS Asjb Pays De Fayence 90
Huitième Karim GRAS Boule Heureuse Fayence 90
Huitième Romain GUERBERT Mini Boule 90
Huitième Fabrizio BOTTERO Italie 90
Huitième Mattia CHIAPELLO Italie 90
Huitième Luca PALMERO Italie 90

Tableau

Huitièmes-de-finaleQuarts-de-finaleDemi-finalesFinale
                    
2018-04-29 08:30:00
Quintais P./Suchaud P./Usai D.13
Dubois A./Dubois F./Molinas F.7
2018-04-29 10:30:00
Quintais P./Suchaud P./Usai D.13
Cano A./Fazzino C./Pietri P.1
2018-04-29 08:30:00
Cano A./Fazzino C./Pietri P.13
Bottero F./Chiapello M./Palmero L.10
2018-04-29 14:00:00
Philippe QUINTAIS13
Philippe SUCHAUD
Dominique USAI
Maurizio BIANCOTTO11
Stefano BRUNO
Gianni LAIGUEGLIA
2018-04-29 08:30:00
Biancotto M./Bruno S./Laigueglia G.13
Bollaro P./Druelle D./Vallauri P.3
2018-04-29 10:30:00
Biancotto M./Bruno S./Laigueglia G.13
Abello C./Falco R./Juez A.12
2018-04-29 08:30:00
Gimenez J./Pastore T./Variba L.9
Abello C./Falco R./Juez A.13
2018-04-29 16:00:00
Philippe QUINTAIS13
Philippe SUCHAUD
Dominique USAI
Matthieu GASPARINI10
Jérémy HUBERT
Faycal NEMEUR
2018-04-29 08:30:00
Fournié R./Hervo P./Perez P.12
Lacroix D./Montoro L./Puccinelli J-M.13
2018-04-29 10:30:00
Lacroix D./Montoro L./Puccinelli J-M.13
Bruzzese J./Buonaccorsi H./Pelissier C.9
2018-04-29 08:30:00
Combet D./Leroux S./Vidal H.0
Bruzzese J./Buonaccorsi H./Pelissier C.13
2018-04-29 14:00:00
Dominique LACROIX11
Ludovic MONTORO
Jean Michel PUCCINELLI
Matthieu GASPARINI13
Jérémy HUBERT
Faycal NEMEUR
2018-04-29 08:30:00
Gasparini M./Hubert J./Nemeur F.13
Cantarel F./Fernandez J-L./Piacentino P.5
2018-04-29 10:30:00
Gasparini M./Hubert J./Nemeur F.13
Barre F./Bezandry T./Randriamanantany L.10
2018-04-29 08:30:00
Bagnis N./Gras K./Guerbert R.12
Barre F./Bezandry T./Randriamanantany L.13

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF

Tirage / Résultats en Direct

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF