RKP 900 - Andrézieux-Bouthéon (2010-2018)

8ème International des Bords de Loire - Andrézieux (2018)



Crédit photo : @PPF

Résultats Matchs


Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Henri LACROIX Abc Draguignan 900
Vainqueur Stéphane ROBINEAU Abc Draguignan 900
Vainqueur Dylan ROCHER Abc Draguignan 900
Finaliste Michel LOY Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 585
Finaliste Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 585
Finaliste Michel VAN CAMPENHOUT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 585
Demi Mickael BONETTO B Diplomate St Victoret 360
Demi Pierre LUCCHESI Boule De Montpezat 360
Demi David RIVIERA B Diplomate St Victoret 360
Demi Thierry BEZANDRY Petanque Axeenne 360
Demi Angelo FALIMANTSOA Jb Des Buttes Chaumont 360
Demi Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE Le Saleve Petanque 360
Quart Damien MURE Petanque Chazelloise 180
Quart Hervé PALMIER Petanque Chazelloise 180
Quart Raphaël REBECCHI Les Tilleuls Nervieux 180
Quart Emilien AMIRAULT Petanque Canuts 180
Quart Florent COUTANSON Petanque Canuts 180
Quart Romain HIDALGO Petanque Canuts 180
Quart Jean-claude JOUFFRE Aomps Firminy 180
Quart Olivier MARGERIT Aomps Firminy 180
Quart Zvonko RADNIC Aomps Firminy 180
Quart Jean-philippe DIONISI Club Bouliste Monegasque 180
Quart Corentin GERVASONI Jp Rumilly 180
Quart Yanice HROU Compiegne Petanque Club 180
Huitième Roland LEVACHER A S P Vaulx Village 90
Huitième Christian PERRET A S P Vaulx Village 90
Huitième Stéphane VANG A S P Vaulx Village 90
Huitième David DEFOSSE Stade Auxerrois 90
Huitième Christophe DESLYS Stade Auxerrois 90
Huitième Richard MEUNIER Foussignac 90
Huitième Thierry PERRICHON Laure'team 90
Huitième Jimmy REINARD Langon 90
Huitième David WINTERSTEIN Langon 90
Huitième Patrick EMILE Suisse 90
Huitième Angel PINTADO Petq Envol Andrezieux 90
Huitième Philippe SUCHAUD Petanque Arlancoise 90
Huitième Antoine 'vigo' DUBOIS Petanque Canuts 90
Huitième Fernand 'ben' MOLINAS Petanque Canuts 90
Huitième Sylvain ROMANELLO Apl Firminy Vert 90
Huitième Didier ANDRIANAMBININA Boule Tropezienne 90
Huitième Herman Luc RAHAINGOSON AINA Us St Marcel Mars 90
Huitième Jacob RAJOELISON Ab St Giniez Marseille 90
Huitième Pascal DIONISI Boule Du Soleil 90
Huitième François N'DIAYE Boule Du Soleil 90
Huitième Kevin PHILIPSON Boule Du Soleil 90
Huitième Jonathan DELYON Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 90
Huitième Amaury DUMONT Petanque Club Peronnas 90
Huitième Thierry SNEL Petanque Romanaise 90

Tableau

Huitièmes-de-finaleQuarts-de-finaleDemi-finalesFinale
                    
2018-05-27 09:00:00
Bonetto M./Lucchesi P./Riviera D.13
Defosse D./Deslys C./Meunier R.10
2018-05-27 10:30:00
Bonetto M./Lucchesi P./Riviera D.13
Mure D./Palmier H./Rebecchi R.12
2018-05-27 09:00:00
Andrianambinina D./Rahaingoson Aina H-L./Rajoelison J.2
Mure D./Palmier H./Rebecchi R.13
2018-05-27 14:00:00
Mickael BONETTO0
Pierre LUCCHESI
David RIVIERA
Michel LOY13
Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN
Michel VAN CAMPENHOUT
2018-05-27 09:00:00
Amirault E./Coutanson F./Hidalgo R.13
Perrichon T./Reinard J./Winterstein D.11
2018-05-27 10:30:00
Amirault E./Coutanson F./Hidalgo R.0
Loy M./Uytterhoeven F./Van Campenhout M.13
2018-05-27 09:00:00
Loy M./Uytterhoeven F./Van Campenhout M.13
Dubois A./Molinas F./Romanello S.1
2018-05-27 16:00:00
Michel LOY12
Fabrice UYTTERHOEVEN
Michel VAN CAMPENHOUT
Dylan ROCHER13
Henri LACROIX
Stéphane ROBINEAU
2018-05-27 09:00:00
Jouffre J-C./Margerit O./Radnic Z.13
Dionisi P./N'Diaye F./Philipson K.9
2018-05-27 10:30:00
Jouffre J-C./Margerit O./Radnic Z.6
Bezandry T./Falimantsoa A./Razafindrabe J-L.13
2018-05-27 09:00:00
Levacher R./Perret C./Vang S.10
Bezandry T./Falimantsoa A./Razafindrabe J-L.13
2018-05-27 14:00:00
Thierry BEZANDRY7
Angelo FALIMANTSOA
Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE
Dylan ROCHER13
Henri LACROIX
Stéphane ROBINEAU
2018-05-27 09:00:00
Delyon J./Dumont A./Snel T.6
Dionisi J-P./Gervasoni C./Hrou Y.13
2018-05-27 10:30:00
Dionisi J-P./Gervasoni C./Hrou Y.9
Rocher D./Lacroix H./Robineau S.13
2018-05-27 09:00:00
Rocher D./Lacroix H./Robineau S.13
Suchaud P./Emile P./Pintado A.9

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF