Europétanque de Nice (2002-2020)

RKP 90017ème Europétanque des Alpes-Maritimes - Nice (2018)Qualif Masters 2019 PPF Tour 2018


1174 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2018-07-21, 8H30
-
2018-07-23

Ville

NICE (06)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

432/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

22 784€ + mises

Contact

DUC DE NICE
M. CHANU Rémy
CAD 147 boulevard du Mercantour - 06201 NICE
06.16.10.07.76 - rchanu@departement06.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Eric MOTTE
Franck MILLO
Jean-pierre GIOE
Club Bouliste Monegasque
Club Bouliste Monegasque
Club Bouliste Monegasque
900
Finaliste Romain FOURNIE
Maison DURK
Lahatra RANDRIAMANANTANY
Petanque Canuts
Petanque Arlancoise
Petanque Axeenne
585
Demi Maminirina ANDRIANIRAINY
Jean-michel ANDRIANJAKA
Yves ANDRIANOMENJANAHARY
Madagascar
Madagascar
Madagascar
360
Demi Heri RATSIMBA
Patrick EMILE
Jean-michael RATOLOJANAHARY
Madagascar
Suisse
Madagascar
360
Quart François CANO
Pierre MARSILLE
Luis ALEIXO
C A S E Nice
C A S E Nice
C A S E Nice
180
Quart Khaled LAKHAL
Ali ABDI ADEN
Jacques DUBOIS
Jp Rumilly
Jp Rumilly
Boule Sanaryenne
180
Quart Nicolas LECLERC
Romain GUERBERT
Abderrahim KHOUADRI
Cannes Aero Sports
Mini Boule
Cannes Aero Sports
180
Quart Mahéfa RANDRIANARISON
Mitondrasoa MASIARINANJA
Lonny PAYEN
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux
Dammarie Les Lys Esd
Chilly Mazarin Ab
180
Huitième Ramzi MAJDOUB
Kevin MEISS
Alexandre LEGRAND
C A S E Nice
C A S E Nice
D U C Nice
90
Huitième Richard BETTONI
Jean-yves BETTONI
Laurent FAUDON
Petanque Antiboise
Boule Tropezienne
Boule Tropezienne
90
Huitième Stéphane RUFFO
Lionel MORTICCIOLI
Stéphane BRUN
Grasse Petanque
Grasse Petanque
Grasse Petanque
90
Huitième Patrick LAUR
Khoudir AIT AISSI
Mahery David RATOVOHARY
Ascan Section Petanque
Ascan Section Petanque
Sarrebourg
90
Huitième Christian ANDRIANIAINA
Angelo FALIMANANTSOA
Tojolalaina Herizo RAHASINTSOA
Usmc Les Clayes Ss Bois
Jb Des Buttes Chaumont
Madagascar
90
Huitième Bruno ROCHER
Théo BALLIERE
Fabio ZENI
Club Rocher Le Mans 72
Club Rocher Le Mans 72
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux
90
Huitième Fabien LAURETTA
Gérard OLIVIERI
Nicolas HACHON
E B Frejusienne
E B Frejusienne
E B Frejusienne
90
Huitième Thierry BEZANDRY
Allain Samson MANDIMBY
Frédéric BAUER
Petanque Axeenne
La Petanque Moulinoise
Petanque Mezoise
90