Martigues (1985-2020)

RKP 20034ème National de Martigues (2019)


473 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @FB

Date & Heure

2019-01-26, 9H30
-
2019-01-27

Ville

MARTIGUES (13)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

599/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

La Boule Bleue
St-Julien Les Martigues
13500 MARTIGUES
M. SUBI Cyril - 04.42.40.32.99
laboulebleu13@yahoo.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Gino DESLYS
Angy SAVIN
Alexandre MALLET
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
200
Finaliste Dylan ROCHER
Philippe ZIEGLER
Didier CHICH
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
P C Lasbordes 0713 (031)
130
Demi Franck MARTINEZ
Noel LACROIX
Dylan DUBOIS
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
80
Demi Philippe PIETRI
François N'DIAYE
Michel HATCHADOURIAN
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
C A S E Nice (006)
80
Quart Christophe ROCHETTE
Florian SARNELLI
Philippe RAYNE
C. B. Pelleautier (005)
B Moderee Marseille (013)
Monteux E.b. (084)
40
Quart Bruno MARFIL
Youssef SAISSI
Mickaël PEYRON
Orange Boule Atomique (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Li Renaire (026)
40
Quart Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Fernand "kenzo" DUBOIS
Fernand "ben" MOLINAS
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
40
Quart Mickael BONETTO
David RIVIERA
Pierre LUCCHESI
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
40
Huitième Thomas QUILIBRANO
Sebastien AUDIBERT
Jérémy BERTRAND
Ecole De Boules Tourves (083)
Ecole De Boules Tourves (083)
Sb Gardeens (083)
20
Huitième Daniel DEPIEDS
Mickaël PERSIA
Alexandre CALDERONI
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
20
Huitième Michel CIPRIANI
Xavier MONNIER
Daniel RIZO
Mini Boule (006)
Mini Boule (006)
Mini Boule (006)
20
Huitième Gaetan GROUBON
Nicolas PERRY
Mickael ARSAC
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles (013)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
C. B. Pelleautier (005)
20
Huitième Benoit MONROS
Jordan SCHOLL
Jean-marc XAVIER
Boule De La Mediterranee (034)
Pole Petanque (030)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
20
Huitième Stéphane ROBINEAU
Bengi RENAUD
Michel ADAM
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
20
Huitième Bernard DAMIANO
Maxime GOULET
Romain GUERBERT
Mini Boule (006)
Mini Boule (006)
Mini Boule (006)
20
Huitième Salah KANES
Antoine NAVARRO
Yoan FRANCONE
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
B Jules Lenoir La Ciotat (013)
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
20