La Roche-sur-Yon (2006-2020)

RKP 20012ème National de La Roche-sur-Yon (2017)Qualif Masters 2018


275 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-02-04, 8H30
-
2017-02-05

Ville

LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Christian FAZZINO
Christophe SARRIO
Thierry DUBOST
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
200
Finaliste Dylan ROCHER
Stéphane ROBINEAU
Stéphane NAVEAU
Abc Draguignan (083)
Abc Draguignan (083)
Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque (072)
130
Demi Patrice BOISRIVANT
Fabrice LAURENT
David BACCAM
Chatelaillon Plage Pc (017)
Chatelaillon Plage Pc (017)
Chatelaillon Plage Pc (017)
80
Demi Charly MENA
Sébastien CORNUAULT
Mickael PAQUET
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
80
Quart Dario DELORME
Stéphane CHRETIEN
Julien LABERGERE
Chatelain Petanque (053)
Esperance Fougeres Pet (035)
Esperance Fougeres Pet (035)
40
Quart Alexis VINCENDEAU
Christian VINCENDEAU
Francky THIBAUD
Petanque Parthenaisienne (079)
Petanque Parthenaisienne (079)
Petanque Parthenaisienne (079)
40
Quart Sylvain DOUYERE
Vincent DEMUTH
Nicolas MEFFRAY
Petanque Olonnaise (085)
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
Petanque Olonnaise (085)
40
Quart Patrick RANGUE
Henri LACROIX
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux (092)
Abc Draguignan (083)
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux (092)
40
Huitième Jean-francois OLMOS
Benjamin OLMOS
Rudy PUAUD
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Team Petanque Baulois (044)
Saint Nazaire Petanque (044)
20
Huitième Joachim ALVAREZ
Jérémy LEROCH
Christian DUPONT
A P Tours Nord (037)
A P Tours Nord (037)
A P Tours Nord (037)
20
Huitième Emmanuel LUCIEN
David WINTERSTEIN
Chris HELFRICK
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Langon (041)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
20
Huitième Guéven ROCHER
Paul VILLETTE
John DEROUET
Club Rocher Le Mans 72 (072)
Petanque Avranchinaise (050)
E S Livarot (014)
20
Huitième Yannick MORIN
Mickaël PAPIN
Marc MERCUEL
P.c Nuaille (049)
Cholet Petanque Club (049)
P.c Nuaille (049)
20
Huitième Jean MICHELET
Teddy PELTIER
Josué EVEN
Pet. St Jean Et St Martin (049)
Pet. St Jean Et St Martin (049)
Pet. St Jean Et St Martin (049)
20
Huitième Christian BERNARD
Eddy FELTAIN
David LECLEACH
Tourriers (016)
Angeac Champagne (016)
Tourriers (016)
20
Huitième Patrick SAPHORE
Christian OLMOS
Emmanuel ZERDOUN
Aigre (016)
Petanque Bompassencque (066)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
20