Rouen (0000-2020)

RKP 2006ème National d'Hiver de Rouen (2019)


325 vues


Crédit photo : @FB

Date & Heure

2019-02-09, 9H00
-
2019-02-10

Ville

SAINT-PIERRE-LÈS-ELBEUF (76)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

Rouen Sapins Pétanque
2 rue de l'Abreuvoir
76000 ROUEN
MME. CINGAL Nicolle
06.84.23.82.20

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Damien FEUILLET Le Mee Sports Petanque 200
Vainqueur Jérôme FRONT Le Mee Sports Petanque 200
Vainqueur Sylvain GUILLARD Le Mee Sports Petanque 200
Finaliste Tony GATT Elite Petank Team 78 130
Finaliste Elvis MICHELET Elite Petank Team 78 130
Finaliste Angy SAVIN Petanque Canuts 130
Demi Eric BOUDRIE Langon 80
Demi Simon CORTES Frejus International Petanque 80
Demi Henri LACROIX Frejus International Petanque 80
Demi Thomas BALIQUE Asptt Amiens 80
Demi Maxime DROUILLET Gauchy Petanque 80
Demi Thierry FOUILLARD Asptt Amiens 80
Quart Gregory HASDENTEUFEL Petanque Halluinoise 40
Quart Anthony LARUELLE La Petanque Marchiennois 40
Quart Mahéfa RANDRIANARISON Elite Petank Team 78 40
Quart Thierry BIANCO Club Charly Petanque 40
Quart David JEAN ZEPHIRIN Union Petanque Aulnay Sud 40
Quart Michel VALLERY Union Petanque Aulnay Sud 40
Quart Walter NEVEU Sep Blangy Bouttencourt 40
Quart Patrick RIDEL Sep Blangy Bouttencourt 40
Quart Thomas SALIOT Sep Blangy Bouttencourt 40
Quart Riana ANDRIANANGALY Robespierre Poissy 40
Quart Rado Daddy RARIVOARIVONY Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux 40
Quart Taratra RAVOHITRARIVO Pet Poterne Peupliers 40
Huitième Sylvain DUBREUIL As Petanque Sceaux 20
Huitième Jerome LABIONDA Saclay Petanque Club 20
Huitième Vincent MUSTO Union Bouliste Du 15e 20
Huitième Cyrille LAURENT Brou Sur Chantereine 20
Huitième Sébastien NOEL Club Charly Petanque 20
Huitième Jimmy THUILLIER U. B. Feuquieroise 20
Huitième Yohan COUSIN Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 20
Huitième Cédric LEFOLL Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 20
Huitième Jessy TESSIER Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 20
Huitième Dominique FRANCESCHI As Petanque Sceaux 20
Huitième Thierry LEPEUC Union Bouliste Du 15e 20
Huitième Johan TOULGOAT Union Bouliste Du 15e 20
Huitième Guy ESNOUF Vernon Petanque 20
Huitième Vincent MAUTE Vernon Petanque 20
Huitième Eric ROSE Vernon Petanque 20
Huitième Charles LECORNU Cbttd Deauville 20
Huitième Aurelien SAMSON Cbttd Deauville 20
Huitième Mickael SLAOUI Petanque Lerysienne 20
Huitième Christophe DEVILLERS Abbsm 20
Huitième Thomas POUYET Abbsm 20
Huitième Frédéric ROYER Abbsm 20
Huitième Mathieu EDLINE Club Rocher Le Mans 72 20
Huitième Alban GAMBERT Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 20
Huitième Michel LAFLEUR Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 20