Cholet (1989-2020)

RKP 20031ème National de Cholet (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


467 vues


Crédit photo : @FB

Date & Heure

2019-02-16, 9H00
-
2019-02-17

Ville

CHOLET (49)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Equipes

396/396 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

ASPTT Cholet
Section Pétanque
49300 CHOLET
M. CROIZER Patrick - 06.80.10.94.24
cholet.nationalpetanque@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Romain FOURNIE A S P Vaulx Village 200
Vainqueur Allain Samson MANDIMBY La Petanque Moulinoise 200
Vainqueur Sébastien ROUSSEAU As Petanque Sceaux 200
Finaliste Patrick COPPA Petanque Pasteur 130
Finaliste David DOERR Petanque Pasteur 130
Finaliste Ludovic LABRUE Petanque Pasteur 130
Demi Mickael BLANCHARD Team Petanque Baulois 80
Demi Maxime LERAY Team Petanque Baulois 80
Demi Freddy RUSSON Team Petanque Baulois 80
Demi Florent CHEVALLIER Montjean Petanque 80
Demi Emmanuel MOREIRA Montjean Petanque 80
Demi Jean-yves RIMAJOU Montjean Petanque 80
Quart Manuel BABEL As Petanque Sceaux 40
Quart Richard MARTINEAU As Petanque Sceaux 40
Quart David NGUYEN Le Mee Sports Petanque 40
Quart Pascal BOISSONNOT Petanque Chaumoise 40
Quart Johnny RENVOYE Petanque Chaumoise 40
Quart Tony VINGTIER Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Quart Johnny PAUDOIE Petanque Sablaise 40
Quart David TISSERON Petanque Sablaise 40
Quart Vanick VINCENT Petanque Sablaise 40
Quart Anthony AVRILLAULT B. D'or Montlimartoise 40
Quart Freddy LE LUBOIS B. D'or Montlimartoise 40
Quart Romain SIMON Durtal Petanque Club 40
Huitième Pascal COTTENCEAU Cholet Petanque Club 20
Huitième Gilles SOUEF Cholet Petanque Club 20
Huitième Fabrice TAVENEAU Cholet Petanque Club 20
Huitième Lionel GUILLOU La Boule D'or 20
Huitième Mickaël LE BORGNE La Boule D'or 20
Huitième Jonathan SAVE La Boule D'or 20
Huitième Frédéric DUBOUCHAUD Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième Gilles VILLEGIER Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 20
Huitième Benjamin OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 20
Huitième Denis OLMOS Club Bouliste Monegasque 20
Huitième Jean Francois OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 20
Huitième Renaud BUFFETRILLE Ladpb Itteville 20
Huitième Patrick GOMEZ Ladpb Itteville 20
Huitième Michel ROUHAUD Ladpb Itteville 20
Huitième Georges GUICHETEAU Petanque Champagnelaise 20
Huitième Damien ROCHARD Petanque Champagnelaise 20
Huitième Bruno SIMONNEAU Petanque Champagnelaise 20
Huitième Mickael PAQUET Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 20
Huitième Olivier PAQUET Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 20
Huitième Emmanuel ZERDOUN Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 20
Huitième Marius BALOGE Petanque Saint Maixentaise 20
Huitième Kaled BENHAMOU Petanque Saint Maixentaise 20
Huitième Mickael HIVERT Petanque Saint Maixentaise 20