Cholet (1989-2020)

RKP 20031ème National de Cholet (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


1084 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @FB

Date & Heure

2019-02-16, 9H00
-
2019-02-17

Ville

CHOLET (49)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

396/396 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

ASPTT Cholet
Section Pétanque
49300 CHOLET
M. CROIZER Patrick - 06.80.10.94.24
cholet.nationalpetanque@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Romain FOURNIE
Allain Samson MANDIMBY
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
200
Finaliste Patrick COPPA
Ludovic LABRUE
David DOERR
Petanque Pasteur (064)
Petanque Pasteur (064)
Petanque Pasteur (064)
130
Demi Mickael BLANCHARD
Freddy RUSSON
Maxime LERAY
Team Petanque Baulois (044)
Team Petanque Baulois (044)
Team Petanque Baulois (044)
80
Demi Jean-yves RIMAJOU
Emmanuel MOREIRA
Florent CHEVALLIER
Montjean Petanque (049)
Montjean Petanque (049)
Montjean Petanque (049)
80
Quart Manuel BABEL
Richard MARTINEAU
David NGUYEN
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
Le Mee Sports Petanque (077)
40
Quart Pascal BOISSONNOT
Tony VINGTIER
Johnny RENVOYE
Petanque Chaumoise (085)
Chatelaillon Plage Pc (017)
Petanque Chaumoise (085)
40
Quart David TISSERON
Vanick VINCENT
Johnny PAUDOIE
Petanque Sablaise (085)
Petanque Sablaise (085)
Petanque Sablaise (085)
40
Quart Freddy LE LUBOIS
Anthony AVRILLAULT
Romain SIMON
B. D'or Montlimartoise (049)
B. D'or Montlimartoise (049)
Durtal Petanque Club (049)
40
Huitième Fabrice TAVENEAU
Pascal COTTENCEAU
Gilles SOUEF
Cholet Petanque Club (049)
Cholet Petanque Club (049)
Cholet Petanque Club (049)
20
Huitième Jonathan SAVE
Lionel GUILLOU
Mickaël LE BORGNE
La Boule D'or (035)
La Boule D'or (035)
La Boule D'or (035)
20
Huitième David SARRASIN
Gilles VILLEGIER
Frédéric DUBOUCHAUD
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle (087)
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle (087)
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle (087)
20
Huitième Denis OLMOS
Jean-francois OLMOS
Benjamin OLMOS
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
20
Huitième Renaud BUFFETRILLE
Michel ROUHAUD
Patrick GOMEZ
Ladpb Itteville (091)
Ladpb Itteville (091)
Ladpb Itteville (091)
20
Huitième Damien ROCHARD
Georges GUICHETEAU
Bruno SIMONNEAU
Petanque Champagnelaise (085)
Petanque Champagnelaise (085)
Petanque Champagnelaise (085)
20
Huitième Mickael PAQUET
Olivier PAQUET
Emmanuel ZERDOUN
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
20
Huitième Mickael HIVERT
Marius BALOGE
Kaled BENHAMOU
Petanque Saint Maixentaise (079)
Petanque Saint Maixentaise (079)
Petanque Saint Maixentaise (079)
20