Cholet (1989-2021)

RKP 20032ème National de Cholet (2020)


89 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @cholet-nationalpetanque.com

Date & Heure

2020-02-15, 8H30
-
2020-02-16

Ville

CHOLET (49)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

400/400 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Christian FAZZINO
Patrick RANGUE
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
200
Finaliste Franck FAYOL
Cyril GEORGET
Sebastien ROUX
Langon (041)
Langon (041)
Ang St Cybard (016)
130
Demi Gino BAUD
Gilles BLANCHETON
Olivier DUGAST
Joyeuse Pet. Pornic (044)
Joyeuse Pet. Pornic (044)
Joyeuse Pet. Pornic (044)
80
Demi Jean "moineau" FELTAIN
Maison DURK
Angy SAVIN
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Petanque Montpezataise (082)
Petanque Canuts (069)
80
Quart Pascal LE FLOCH
Olivier PAQUET
Rémy CASTEUBLE
Joyeuse Boule Martinaise (017)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
40
Quart Tony GROSSI
Jérôme BILQUART
Mickael CHAUVIN
Asl Amboise (037)
Asl Amboise (037)
Asl Amboise (037)
40
Quart Yoann JOUSSE
Lionel PASQUIER
Jean-charles NEAU
Cholet Petanque Club (049)
Cholet Petanque Club (049)
Cholet Petanque Club (049)
40
Quart Daniel DECHATRE
Jack DECHATRE
Sébastien PORCHER
C P Saint Martin Brest (029)
La Rafle D' Angers (049)
La Rafle D' Angers (049)
40
Huitième Rémi PERRET
Laurent CHARPENTIER
Laurent DAOUST
Viry Chatillon Abp (091)
Viry Chatillon Abp (091)
Saclay Petanque Club (091)
20
Huitième Logan AMOURETTE
Kevin COTTE
Guillaume MAGIER
U. B. Feuquieroise (080)
Smpsd Petanque (059)
Ascp Avion (062)
20
Huitième Jean-marc SUCH
Aurélien JOLY
Olivier LEGALLE
Petanque Sablaise (085)
Petanque Sablaise (085)
Petanque Sablaise (085)
20
Huitième Jérôme GREFFIER
Olivier DAVY
Corentin BOUSIQUE
Up St Georges Sur Loire (049)
Up St Georges Sur Loire (049)
Up St Georges Sur Loire (049)
20
Huitième Frédéric NICOL
Dylan NICOL
Morgan PAJAUD
Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau (029)
Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau (029)
Petanque Fontenay Vendee (085)
20
Huitième Mickael PAQUET
Maxime PAQUET
Mickaël HIVERT
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers (079)
20
Huitième Vincent PERROCHAUD
Laurent PERROCHAUD
Vincent BATARD
A.s.b. Bouguenais Reze (044)
A.s.b. Bouguenais Reze (044)
A.s.b. Bouguenais Reze (044)
20
Huitième Philippe LAPREY
Julien DEISS
Martial TEREAU
E S Bonchamp Petanque (053)
E S Bonchamp Petanque (053)
E S Bonchamp Petanque (053)
20