Agde (2014-2020)

RKP 2004ème National d'Agde (2017)


629 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @AGD'ELAN-TAMA

Date & Heure

2017-03-11, 9H30
-
2017-03-12

Ville

AGDE (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

392/400 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Christian FAZZINO
Antoine CANO
Jean-philippe CHIONI
Amicale Des Marais (003)
E B Beausoleil (006)
E B Beausoleil (006)
200
Finaliste Patrick MESSONNIER
Alexandre MALLET
Mickael ROSATI
Bouchon Gaves D'argeles (065)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
130
Demi Jérôme LAGIER
Nicolas PERRY
Allain Samson MANDIMBY
Petanque Malatavernoise (026)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
80
Demi Simon CORTES
Henri LACROIX
Alain DEHORS
Gourdon (046)
Abc Draguignan (083)
Gourdon (046)
80
Quart Ludovic DE LUCA
Fabrice SARIAN
Mickael CAURET
Pet. Du Marais Argenteuil (095)
Pet. Du Marais Argenteuil (095)
Etoile Petanque Valras (034)
40
Quart Christophe HERLEM
Michel MAURIN
Patrice PASTOR
Elan Petanqueur Agde (034)
Elan Petanqueur Agde (034)
Pet Club Cuxanais (011)
40
Quart Nicolas LOVATEL
Chun BRUN
Charles BRUN
Petanque Graulhetoise (081)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
40
Quart Georges FELTIN
Kévin PRUD'HOMME
Winter CLAUDY
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
40
Huitième Laurent BASTIDE
Mayki OINNE
Yori VIGNE
A S Petanque Solerieux (026)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Orange Les Petangueules (084)
20
Huitième Franck POLO
Christian PLATON
Fabien SANCHEZ
Asbm Petanque (030)
C S Cheminot Nimois (030)
Petanc'club Claretain (034)
20
Huitième Valentin BEULAMA
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Jimmy REINARD
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amicale Des Marais (003)
20
Huitième Bruno GIRE
Olivier MARGERIT
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Aomps Firminy (042)
Aomps Firminy (042)
Aomps Firminy (042)
20
Huitième Nelson BAUER
André BAUER
Cyril JOURDAN
Petanque Aspiranaise (034)
Jarny (054)
Petanque Aspiranaise (034)
20
Huitième Abdellatif ESSARHIR
David SCHROLL
Jean-marc XAVIER
Elan Petanqueur Agde (034)
Tourriers (016)
Elan Petanqueur Agde (034)
20
Huitième Mathieu BONELLO
Patrick BONELLO
Mathias BRUGIDOU
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
20
Huitième Jean-claude FAJOL
William BOULARD
Didier VILLADIEU
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
20

Liste Inscrits


Tirage / Résultats en Direct