Agde (2014-2020)

RKP 2005ème National d'Agde (2018)


1189 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @AGD'ELAN-TAMA

Date & Heure

2018-03-10, 9H30
-
2018-03-11

Ville

AGDE (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

384/400 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

AGD'ELAN - LE CAP
M. TRANI Freddy et M.POLIGNONE Maxime
15 rue du 4 septembre - 34300 AGDE
06.62.07.60.81 - cbeigbeder@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Emmanuel LUCIEN
Jimmy REINARD
David WINTERSTEIN
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy
Langon
Langon
200
Finaliste Georges ESPINAS
Francois CORTES
Christophe CABROL
Boule Petanque Poussan
Boule Petanque Poussan
Elan Petanqueur Agde
130
Demi Florent JODA
Cyril COUGNENC
Kévin BAUER
Boule Du Cap Agde
Boule Du Cap Agde
Petanque Aspiranaise
80
Demi Adrien DELAHAYE
Maxime FROMENT
Yann SOEUR
A B St Alban 0310
Joyeux Petanq. Vanseens
Petanque De Valensolles
80
Quart Mickael ROSATI
Patrick MESSONNIER
Jean VILLARET
Palavas Petanque
Jp Rumilly
Palavas Petanque
40
Quart Denis OLMOS
Jean-francois OLMOS
Benjamin OLMOS
Club Bouliste Monegasque
Pet St Germanoise
Pet St Germanoise
40
Quart David TURQUAIS
Nicolas VEZINET
Jean-pierre TRENQUIER
J P St Bauzilloise
J P St Bauzilloise
Palavas Petanque
40
Quart Philippe DUEZ
Luc GERARD
Christophe GERARD
Capagathoise Mole Agde
Capagathoise Mole Agde
Capagathoise Mole Agde
40
Huitième Khaled LAKHAL
Vincent REINARD
Marcel LABORDE
Jp Rumilly
Petanque Mezoise
Petanque Mezoise
20
Huitième Jérémy HANUZACK
Emmanuel DO REGO
Clément GREGOIRE JOSEPH
Mauvezin
Mauvezin
Samatan
20
Huitième Ludovic DE LUCA
Stéphane LE BOURGEOIS
Tony ROIGNAU
As Petanque Pleudihen
As Petanque Pleudihen
Usc Cheminots De Sens
20
Huitième François CASTET
Cyril TILLARD
Christophe JARDEL
La Petite Boule Naillac
E S Montignac Petanque
E S Montignac Petanque
20
Huitième Ludovic MILHANO
Jean-raymond COHEN
Patrick RABINEAU
Lattes Sport Petanque
Lattes Sport Petanque
Lattes Sport Petanque
20
Huitième Nestor GUEVARA
Jean MESSINA
Bruno VALENCIA
Essm Petanque
Essm Petanque
Essm Petanque
20
Huitième Paul BAUER
Cyril JOURDAN
Christopher SULTANA
Boule D'oc Pignan
Boule D'oc Pignan
Boule D'oc Pignan
20
Huitième Anthony LAPARRA
Sébastien BEAUMARIE
Anthony BELLONIE
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle
Carreau Tulliste
Petanque Meymacoise
20

Liste Inscrits


Tirage / Résultats en Direct