Le Puy-en-Velay Hiver (2017-2021)

RKP 2001er National d'Hiver du Puy-en-Velay (2017)


242 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-04-08, 9H30
-
2017-04-09

Ville

LE PUY-EN-VELAY (43)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

152/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Ludovic LABRUE
Chris HELFRICK
Jean-pierre TUGAUT
Petanque Pasteur (064)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Arcachon Boules (033)
200
Finaliste Parco-moreno ANDRIAVANALONJAFIMA
Mahery David RATOVOHARY
Herilantsoa RAZAFIMAHATRATRA
Pet Poterne Peupliers (075)
Sarrebourg (057)
Madagascar (MAD)
130
Demi Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO
Frédéric Jimmy RAKOTOARINIAINA
Sébastien SINGERY
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
80
Demi Sébastien ISSARTEL
Guillaume HECQUET
Stéphane DURAND
Vals (043)
Le Puy Petanque (043)
Le Puy Petanque (043)
80
Quart Mickaël GARNIER
Cyril TESTA
Michel VIGNAND
Aurec Sur Loire (043)
Aurec Sur Loire (043)
Al Chazeau Firminy (042)
40
Quart Camillo AZEVEDO
Mickaël AZEVEDO
Ken HOFFMANN
Le Monteil (043)
Le Puy Val Vert Sports (043)
Le Monteil (043)
40
Quart Lilian HENRY
Julien STENEGRE
Dylan GUEMON
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
40
Quart Hugo GAUTHIER
Olivier TOURNADRE
Tristan LOUBIERE
St Ferreol Des Cotes (063)
St Ferreol Des Cotes (063)
Pet Sportive Des Aulnes (063)
40
Huitième Andrianirina RABEARIJAO
José RANOMENJANAHARY
Nirina RANDRIAMAVO
Joyeuse Petanque Noceenne (093)
Pet Poterne Peupliers (075)
Pet Nanteuillaise (077)
20
Huitième Fabrice FRAGNE
Lionel IMBERT
Valentin FAURE
Petanque Des Cordiers (042)
Archers Loire Abattoirs (042)
Petanque Ripagerienne (042)
20
Huitième Léo BERNARD
Anthony LAURENT
Claude BILLAUD
Petanque Domeratoise (003)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
20
Huitième Malek BEZNIA
Zoraya SALAH
Luc ARPINO
Asso Menilmontant Petanque Sports 20 (075)
Asso Menilmontant Petanque Sports 20 (075)
Auteuil Paris Petanque (075)
20
Huitième Cédric PEYROT
Alain PEYROT
Sébastien BESSON
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
20
Huitième Alain TOURNAYRE
Sylvain ROCHE
Claude LIABEUF
La Boule Du Plateau (007)
La Boule Du Plateau (007)
La Boule Du Plateau (007)
20
Huitième Gaëtan GARDES
Emilien GARDES
Richard GARDES
Brives Charensac (043)
Brives Charensac (043)
Brives Charensac (043)
20
Huitième Christophe BRENOT
Florian HERNANDEZ
Christopher TRIALLOUX
As Yzeure Petanque (003)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
As Yzeure Petanque (003)
20