Le Puy-en-Velay Hiver (2017-2020)

RKP 2003ème National d'Hiver du Puy-en-Velay (2019)


625 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @Jessica Wlodarczyk

Date & Heure

2019-03-23, 9H00
-
2019-03-24

Ville

LE PUY-EN-VELAY (43)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

Le Puy Pétanque
19 rue Jean Solvain
43000 LE PUY
M. VERDIER Thierry - 06.09.45.65.68
laurentriffard@outlook.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Kévin MALBEC
Angy SAVIN
Richard MONDILLON
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
200
Finaliste Tony TROVISI
Clément BOUSQUET
Jonathan DELYON
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
130
Demi Frédéric GUGLIELMO
Randy PEYROL
Amaury DUMONT
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
Orange Boule Atomique (084)
Petanque Club Peronnas (001)
80
Demi Christian PERRET
François N'DIAYE
Roland LEVACHER
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
80
Quart Jean-francois OLMOS
Benjamin OLMOS
Paul MARTIN
Pet St Germanoise (003)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
40
Quart Mickael ESPADE
Mathieu CADENET
Kevin GHRIFA
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
Entente P. St Affricaine (012)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
40
Quart Eddy BACCINO
Félix MOENNE-LOCCOZ
Didier CAILLOCE
J. Pet. Annemassienne (074)
J. Pet. Annemassienne (074)
Grenoble Boule 38 (038)
40
Quart Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Dominique USAI
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
40
Huitième Mickaël AZEVEDO
Yoann FOURNIER
Ken HOFFMANN
Le Monteil (043)
Le Monteil (043)
Le Monteil (043)
20
Huitième Philippe BAROUX
Cyril TESTA
Corentin REMOND
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Vals (043)
20
Huitième Thierry MICHEL
Chun BRUN
Charles BRUN
Vals (043)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
20
Huitième Chris HELFRICK
Maison DURK
Lionel LEYRAT
Petanque Du Cyrano (019)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Petanque Du Cyrano (019)
20
Huitième Jordan CLODIC
Anthony LAURENT
Claude BILLAUD
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
20
Huitième Adrien DELAHAYE
Cedric SALVINI
Jean-luc ROBERT
A B St Alban 0310 (031)
Bouchon Gaves D'argeles (065)
Langon (041)
20
Huitième Steve CHEILAN
Guillaume DENIS
Julien GANDILHON
B De Beaumont Marseille (013)
B De Beaumont Marseille (013)
Pet Village De La Butte (094)
20
Huitième Christophe SARRIO
Thierry PETIT
Brice DREYFUS
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Calade Petanque (069)
20

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF