Villefranche-sur-Saône (2018-2020)

RKP 2002ème National de Villefranche-en-Beaujolais (2019)


802 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @Rhône Alpes Pétanque

Date & Heure

2019-06-22, 9H00
-
2019-06-23

Ville

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAONE (69)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

Calade Pétanque
1951 route du Riottier
69400 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
M. BACQUIE Alain - 06.74.45.45.24
caladepetanque69@sfr.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Raphaël RYPEN
Frédéric MICHEL
Renaud BORGEAIS
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Petanque De Charnay (071)
200
Finaliste Julien FLAMIER
Kevin TONTI
Stéphane VANG
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Lyon Sport Metropole (069)
130
Demi Florian MUZEAU
Cedric BOURNE
Tom PUTIN
Petanque San Germinoise (071)
Dynamique Pet Louhannaise (071)
Sportivement Petanque (039)
80
Demi Frederic ANGLADE
Bruno LITAUDON
Stéphane GOUBET
Ap Autun (071)
Ap Autun (071)
Navis Petanque (038)
80
Quart Cédric MURGIA
Cedric BERT
Sébastien CALMEL
R. C. Montluel Pet. (001)
R. C. Montluel Pet. (001)
Petanque Pontevalloise (001)
40
Quart Laurent OLIVEIRA
Guillaume PEYRON
Michel COMMARMOND
Delta Petanque Corbas (069)
Delta Petanque Corbas (069)
Delta Petanque Corbas (069)
40
Quart Cédric MAGNE
Patrick CAZEMAJOU
Jordan TOURON
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
40
Quart Yvan ALLOMBERT BLANC
Patrick KASSI
Jerome DE SOUZA
Pet Club Samauritain (038)
Pet Club Samauritain (038)
Pet Club Samauritain (038)
40
Huitième Olivier MARGERIT
Zvonko RADNIC
Jean Louis CAZEMAJOU
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
20
Huitième Laurent VERCHERE
Christian MILLOT
Anthony DUFAUT
As Roanne (042)
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
20
Huitième Patrick CHOLLIER
Yves TAMIOZZO
Jean Marc CAILLOL
Brosses Petanque (069)
Brosses Petanque (069)
Brosses Petanque (069)
20
Huitième Jean-claude DESBAT
Damien DESBAT
André DELETRE
Calade Petanque (069)
Calade Petanque (069)
Petanque Club De Cours La Ville (069)
20
Huitième Olivier REYGAZA
Zhair BOUAMAR
Marius MELLARD
R. C. Montluel Pet. (001)
R. C. Montluel Pet. (001)
Petanque Club Saint Genis Laval (069)
20
Huitième François BELSITO
Sonny BRIAL
François MELLARD
Petanque Couzonnaise (069)
Petanque Farinoise (001)
Petanque Trevoltienne (001)
20
Huitième Sébastien BESSON
Kévin BERARDIER
Jordan SALAZARD
Petanque Ripagerienne (042)
Petanque Ripagerienne (042)
Les Tilleuls Nervieux (042)
20
Huitième Sylvain LELY
Nicolas DECHAVANNE
Olivier BARRET
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
Vougy Sport Petanque (042)
20

Liste Inscrits


Tirage / Résultats en Direct