Clermont-Ferrand - National (1995-2018)

RKP 20024ème National de Clermont-Ferrand (2018)


535 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @FBAxel Chris

Date & Heure

2018-06-09, 10H00
-
2018-06-10

Ville

CLERMONT-FERRAND (63)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

181/192 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

SPORT PETANQUE PROMOTION
M. REY Michel
22, avenue Marx Dormoy - 63000 CLERMONT-FERRAND
06.61.61.44.78 - cd63@petanque.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-marc FOYOT
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Pet De Loubeyrat
Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque
Aomps Firminy
200
Finaliste Bruno GIRE
William DAUPHANT
Manuel DA SILVA
La Boule Du Central
La Boule Du Central
La Boule Du Central
130
Demi Henri LACROIX
David WINTERSTEIN
Eric BOUDRIE
Abc Draguignan
Langon
Langon
80
Demi Dominique USAI
Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Petanque Arlancoise
Oleron Petanque Elite
Petanque Arlancoise
80
Quart Médéric VERZEAUX
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Philippe DUCHEIN
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy
Club Bouliste Lecussanai
40
Quart Cyrille JALICON
Jérémy HERIN
Michel LAMBERGER
La Boule Du Central
Petanque Arlancoise
Petanque Arlancoise
40
Quart Jean-francois OLMOS
Benjamin OLMOS
Jose GARGOWITCH
Pet St Germanoise
Pet St Germanoise
Pet St Germanoise
40
Quart Paul MARTIN
Michel DULERY
Benjamin COLLIN
Asptt Brive
Gueret Asptt
Amicale Des Marais
40
Huitième Vincent DEMUTH
Eric DASNIAS
Thierry TOMASOV
C S M Sullylois Petanque
Langon
C S M Sullylois Petanque
20
Huitième Manuel GOMES
Sébastien HEREDIA
Didier VANDYCKE
Team Boul O But Valdo
Boules Sud Luberon
Team Boul O But Valdo
20
Huitième Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO
Sébastien BARTHE
Mickael ARSAC
C. B. Pelleautier
Boule Eurville Bienville
C. B. Pelleautier
20
Huitième Jean Bernard GOUDENHOOFT
Stéphane GOUBET
Jean Michel ROMUALD
Navis Petanque
Navis Petanque
Navis Petanque
20
Huitième Sylvain NORMAND
Alexandre GATT
Christian EYMARD
Stade Clermontois Pet
Pet Sportive Des Aulnes
Pet Sportive Des Aulnes
20
Huitième Antonio SENDAS
Maison DURK
Tim ZANELLY
Boule Les Vignettes
Petanque Arlancoise
La Boule D'or Gaillac
20
Huitième Thomas CASTANHEIRA
David LENOIR
Adrien SEBA
N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux
N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise
20
Huitième Valentin BEULAMA
Jimmy REINARD
Bernard JACQUES
Petanque Arlancoise
Langon
Al Jean Zay Petanque
20