Vivonne - Mixte (2018-2020)

RKP 2002ème National Mixte de Vivonne (2019)


641 vues

Date & Heure

2019-06-22, 9H00
-
2019-06-23

Ville

VIVONNE (86)

Formule

Triplettes Mixtes
Par Poules

Equipes

160/160 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

2 500€ + mises

Contact

La Boule Vivonnaise
36 rue Gilbert Motheau
86190 VOUILLE
M. NÉHÉMIE Alain - 07.87.94.11.21
alain.nehemie@free.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP/RKPf
Vainqueur Bruno CALANDRE Ang St Cybard 200
Vainqueur Patrick FOREST Saintes Ussp 200
Vainqueur Fabienne MATHIEU Ang St Cybard 200
Finaliste Christine NEAU Petanque Moncoutantaise 130
Finaliste Jean-charles NEAU Cholet Petanque Club 130
Finaliste Francky THIBAUD Petanque Parthenaisienne 130
Demi Damien FALLOT Saintes Ussp 80
Demi Moise LENESTOUR B D'or St Julien Escap 80
Demi Elisa PARMENTIER Saintes Ussp 80
Demi Jean-françois DINAIS Mirebeau 80
Demi Anne-marie RUBINO Mirebeau 80
Demi Christophe WETTA Csb Bellac Petanque 80
Quart François PIERRON Petanque Tillolaise 40
Quart Thierry VEZIEN Boule Matheronne 40
Quart Christelle VEZIEN-NESSI Boule Matheronne 40
Quart Elsa BALOGE Petanque Saint Maixentaise 40
Quart Marius BALOGE Petanque Saint Maixentaise 40
Quart Maxime PAQUET Esperance Petanque De Champdeniers 40
Quart Claudie COTTENCIN Mirebeau 40
Quart Dominique COTTENCIN Mirebeau 40
Quart Pierre-alexandre MERIGARD Mirebeau 40
Quart Didier HOMMEAU Civray 40
Quart Jessica TILLET Vivonne 40
Quart Ludovic TILLET Vivonne 40
Huitième Bernard BERTHOMMIER Civray 20
Huitième Christophe JEANNOT Civray 20
Huitième Catherine TROUVE Civray 20
Huitième Jocelyne BRANDI Petanque Ornaysienne 20
Huitième Ludovic CROS Petanque Ornaysienne 20
Huitième Erwan LEROUX Petanque Lanesterienne 20
Huitième Gregory BAILLY Petanque Boutonnaise 20
Huitième Corinne PINEAU Amicale Carreau Mellois 20
Huitième Shune PINEAU Amicale Carreau Mellois 20
Huitième Christophe JARDEL E S Montignac Petanque 20
Huitième Sophie JARDEL E S Montignac Petanque 20
Huitième Cyril TILLARD E S Montignac Petanque 20
Huitième Christelle AUBRY Montmidi Poitiers 20
Huitième Tomy LACROIX Montmidi Poitiers 20
Huitième Kevin LAFLEUR Montmidi Poitiers 20
Huitième Colette BOURLOTON Montmidi Poitiers 20
Huitième José LAFLEUR Montmidi Poitiers 20
Huitième Yvan LAFLEUR Montmidi Poitiers 20
Huitième Gatien LAVAULT Petanque Argentonnaise 20
Huitième Manon MAGRON Petanque Argentonnaise 20
Huitième Aymeric PAPIN Petanque Argentonnaise 20
Huitième Jerome BOUQUET Petanque Club Vouilletais 20
Huitième Jean-marie BRIZARD Petanque Club Vouilletais 20
Huitième Agnès DAVID Petanque Club Vouilletais 20