Pézenas (1970-2020)

RKP 20048ème National de Pezenas (2017)


160 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-07-18, 14H30
-
2017-07-19

Ville

PEZENAS (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

225/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS
Fernand "ben" MOLINAS
Fernand "kenzo" DUBOIS
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
200
Finaliste Alexandre ROCAMORA
David GOMBERT
Sonny PRUD'HOMME
Petanque Club Gruissan (011)
Petanque Club Gruissan (011)
Petanque Club Gruissan (011)
130
Demi Dayron SCHUTT
Jim HOFFMANN
Davy DURAND
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Castelnau Petanque (034)
80
Demi Jean-jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA
Patrick RAMAMINIRINA
Radotiana RAJAOBELINA
Madagascar (MAD)
Madagascar (MAD)
Madagascar (MAD)
80
Quart Jean-luc SALZE
Jérome NOUZERAN
Jacques KUENEMANN
Boule Du Pic Le Triadou (034)
Petanque Mezoise (034)
Petanque Mezoise (034)
40
Quart Christophe CABROL
Pascal CUSIN
Mickaël Germain BAUER
Elan Petanqueur Agde (034)
Petanque Mezoise (034)
Petanq Cournonterralaise (034)
40
Quart David TROUCHE

Christian BERTHIER
As Petanque Espondeilhan (034)
Capagathoise Mole Agde (034)
40
Quart Alain ADEL
Johnny ROUTYA
Christophe BACCHIN
Pet Club Port Leucate (011)
Petanque St Assiscle (066)
Petanque Toulougienne (066)
40
Huitième Bruno GIMENEZ
Bengi RENAUD
David SCHROLL
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Abc Draguignan (083)
Tourriers (016)
20
Huitième Samir BENSMAINE
Régis DECROUY
Renaud PRUNET
La Boule Saintoise (077)
La Boule Saintoise (077)
Cochonnet Montmiraillais (051)
20
Huitième Alain LAMOUREUX
Vincent REINARD
Frédéric BAUER
Petanque Mezoise (034)
Petanque Mezoise (034)
Petanque Mezoise (034)
20
Huitième Fabrice MARIN
Maurice BROUHAN
Jean Selven PAYET
Elan Petanqueur Agde (034)
St Denis Ecole Petanque (974)
St Denis Ecole Petanque (974)
20
Huitième Laurent GAUTHIER
Claude AIN
Patrick MILCOS
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
20
Huitième Adama DOUMOUYA
Pierre TOGIAKI
Mohamed MECHAOUAT
Cazeres Pc 0611 (031)
U S Revel Petanque 1213 (031)
P J Fonsegrives 0711 (031)
20
Huitième Joseph BAUER
Régis CHACON
Dominique LEONARD
Boule Sauvage Lodeve (034)
Petanque Toulougienne (066)
Petanque Toulougienne (066)
20
Huitième André AUGUET
Corentin TOUREL
Benoit MONROS
Etoile Petanque Valras (034)
Petanque Anianaise (034)
Joyeuse Petan Lespignan (034)
20