Pézenas (1970-2020)

RKP 20049ème National de Pézenas (2018)


435 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2018-07-24, 14H30
-
2018-07-25

Ville

PEZENAS (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

208/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

LA BOULE PRINTANIERE
M. CHAMPVERT Michel
BP 63 - Le Fronton - 34120 PEZENAS
04.67.98.14.25 - michel.champvert@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA
Frederick RANDRIANAMBININTSOA
Andritiana RAFALIMANANA
Madagascar
Madagascar
Madagascar
200
Finaliste Vincent MICHELET
Joe CASALE
Adrien DELAHAYE
Etoile Petanque Valras
Neuves Maisons
A B St Alban 0310
130
Demi Benoit MONROS
Jacques DUBOIS
Franck WINTERSTAN
Boule De La Mediterranee
Boule St Cesaire
Etoile Petanque Valras
80
Demi Didier REVERTE
Dorian BELLONI
Jean Willy FELTAIN
Boule Du Cap Agde
Carreau Tulliste
A P Lormontaise
80
Quart Jérémy ROQUES
Olivier BERDEGUER
Romain HOULES
Boule Blonde Fabregues
Boule Blonde Fabregues
Boule Blonde Fabregues
40
Quart Kevin ANGELI
Lova RAKOTONDRAZAFY
Joseph CORTES
Amitie Villeneuvoise
Madagascar
Amitie Villeneuvoise
40
Quart Quentin ZISKOWSKI
Sony GARGOWITCH
Simon MARSILLE
Team Boul O But Valdo
A S P Vaulx Village
Boule De Feu Manduel
40
Quart David MARAVAL
André FERRET
Jean VILLARET
Boule Du Cap Agde
Villeneuve Petanque
Palavas Petanque
40
Huitième Ismael SEINE
Tony MADRID
Enzo DANIS
Lattes Sport Petanque
Joy Boulette Castries
Etoile Petanque Valras
20
Huitième Brice FLAISSIER
Marvin ROMERO
Simon CHAMBERON
Villeneuve Petanque
B. Joyeuse Fanny Uchaud
B. Joyeuse Fanny Uchaud
20
Huitième Kévin LEHMANN
Mathieu LAMENCA
Benoit JEHANNE
Cb Aire Sur Adour
Boule Garlinoise
Petanque St Gaudinoise
20
Huitième Mike ROSE
Frédéric ROSE
Romuald CASALE
Neuves Maisons
Neuves Maisons
Neuves Maisons
20
Huitième Laurent GUIBAL
Salam HOFFMANN
Choaïb MAIGA
Boule Petanque Poussan
Boule Petanque Poussan
As Jardin Du Luxembourg
20
Huitième Alain LAMOUREUX
Frédéric BAUER
Vincent REINARD
Petanque Mezoise
Petanque Mezoise
Petanque Mezoise
20
Huitième Dominique MORTES
Thierry LAGUIAN
Pierre SEGUIER
Boule Joyeuse Bassan
Petanque Club Nouvellois
Etoile Petanque Valras
20
Huitième Mike DELYS
Jean-christophe GIMENEZ
Charles BAPTISTE
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles
B De L'elysee Salon
B Integrale Barbentane
20

Liste Inscrits