Plan-de-la-Tour (2015-2020)

RKP 2003ème National La Tour du Plan (2017)


155 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-07-29, 10H00
-
2017-07-30

Ville

PLAN-DE-LA-TOUR (83)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

156/200 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Frederic DELYS
Mike DELYS
Joseph GIMENEZ
B Des Amis Marseille (013)
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles (013)
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
200
Finaliste Mickael BONETTO
David RIVIERA
Gino DUBOIS
B Diplomate St Victoret (013)
B Diplomate St Victoret (013)
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
130
Demi François GARNERO
Dominique LACROIX
Michel HATCHADOURIAN
Boule Tropezienne (083)
Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice (081)
Abc Draguignan (083)
80
Demi Edmond PORTE
Michel BRIAND
André DEHAY
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
80
Quart Anthony DESLYS
Jean-christophe GIMENEZ
Georges PERRIOLAT
B Des Canourgues Salon (013)
Usc Grande Bastide Mars (013)
Lei Renaires La Mede (013)
40
Quart Gérard FOUCOU
Andre CONTRERAS
Patrice GREGORI
B De Beaudinard Aubagne (013)
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles (013)
B De Beaudinard Aubagne (013)
40
Quart Jean Victor RENARD
Jordan BOURIN
Ambroise RENARD
Boule Tropezienne (083)
Jb Hyerois (083)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
40
Quart Antoine NAVARRO
Lionel VARIBA
Yves RAMALASON
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles (013)
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
B Bronzee Cabries (013)
40
Huitième Daniel FERNANDEZ
José CARLIER
Sebastien SANTIAGO
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles (013)
E S Mirandolaise (006)
B De Vitrolles Vitrolles (013)
20
Huitième Hedi SALMI
Eddy DELSART
Gael TETELIN
Int Bouliste Cannetoise (083)
Abc Draguignan (083)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
20
Huitième Laurent FAUDON
Jean-yves BETTONI
Olivier FERRERO
Boule Tropezienne (083)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
Petanque Antiboise (006)
20
Huitième Marcel BALESTRIERI
Jean Paul TORRES
Jean SANTIAGO
B Amicale Berre L'etang (013)
B Des Pins Fos Sur Mer (013)
B Des Pins Fos Sur Mer (013)
20
Huitième Olivier SANCHEZ
Kevin MEISS
Romain GUERBERT
Mini Boule (006)
Grasse Petanque (006)
Mini Boule (006)
20
Huitième Jean GOMEZ
Jean-pierre PARISOT
Christophe VITALIS
Sb Pradetans (083)
Sb Pradetans (083)
Sb Pradetans (083)
20
Huitième Frédéric ESTHER
Philippe CALAIS
Luis ALEIXO
A. C. Petanque De L'est (974)
Abc Draguignan (083)
Petanque Flayosc (083)
20
Huitième Romain FALCO-BINET
Bastien PELEGRIN
Ludovic MAGNETTO FALCO
Boule Cogolinoise (083)
Cb Aire Sur Adour (040)
Boule Cogolinoise (083)
20