Bédarieux (2017-2020)

RKP 2001er National de Bédarieux (2017)


215 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-08-08, 10H00
-
2017-08-09

Ville

BEDARIEUX (34)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

155/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur David MARAVAL
Fabrice LAUROT
David SCHROLL
Boule Tamarissiere Agde (034)
Boule Grand Mottoise (034)
Tourriers (016)
200
Finaliste Alain LAMOUREUX
Vincent REINARD
Frédéric BAUER
Petanque Mezoise (034)
Petanque Mezoise (034)
Petanque Mezoise (034)
130
Demi Bruno GIMENEZ
Jean-raymond COHEN
Isais SEINE
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Tourriers (016)
80
Demi Valentin BEULAMA
Florian HERNANDEZ
Jean-philippe HERNANDEZ
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
80
Quart Williams GIMENEZ
Jean Philippe ARROYOS
Rocky RATQUEBER
C B Soupetard 0122 (031)
C B Soupetard 0122 (031)
St Orens P C 0716 (031)
40
Quart Laurent GAUTHIER
Patrick MILCOS
Kevin LAFFONT
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
Petanque Axeenne (009)
40
Quart Cyril GARRIC
Saïd AYACH
Henri BAUER
Boule Clapieroise (034)
Boule Clapieroise (034)
Petanq Cournonterralaise (034)
40
Quart Serge PAILLARES
Patrick COLL
Patrick SCHNEITER
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
40
Huitième Marc TIERNO
Florian SARNELLI
Nicolas PERRY
B De Cassis Cassis (013)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
20
Huitième Norbert AZAM
Gilbert GIMBERNAT
Claude CAMP
Boule Joyeuse Vias (034)
Boule Joyeuse Vias (034)
Boule Joyeuse Vias (034)
20
Huitième Brice FLAISSIER
Brayan DURK
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Villeneuve Petanque (034)
Montpellier Saint Martin (034)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
20
Huitième Kévin GUTZWILLER
Cédric BORJA
Petanque Joyeuse Alignan (034)
Petanque Joyeuse Alignan (034)
20
Huitième Régis LOPEZ
Robert RHANC
Sébastien AUGE
Asb Petanque Beziers (034)
Asb Petanque Beziers (034)
Asb Petanque Beziers (034)
20
Huitième Eric LUCCHESI
Fabian BACCHETTI
David TYTUS
Ps Gaillard (074)
Petanque Maglancharde (074)
Petanque Maglancharde (074)
20
Huitième Yannick SALVAGNAC
Eric MACARULLA
Fabrice VIREBAYRE
Boule Sauvage Lodeve (034)
Boule Sauvage Lodeve (034)
Boule Sauvage Lodeve (034)
20
Huitième Alexandre ROCAMORA
Jean HEREDIA
Christophe ROCHETTE
Petanque Club Gruissan (011)
P.c St Marcellois (011)
Aomps Firminy (042)
20