Objat (2017-2020)

RKP 2001er National d'Objat (2017)Qualif Masters 2018


208 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-08-12, 9H30
-
2017-08-13

Ville

OBJAT (19)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur François CASTET
Lucas DESPORT
Anthony MARTINEZ
La Petite Boule Naillac (024)
Petanque Sarladaise (024)
Villandraut Team Pet. (033)
200
Finaliste Stéphane ROBINEAU
Christophe SARRIO
Lionel LEYRAT
Abc Draguignan (083)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Amicale Petanque Ponty (019)
130
Demi Julien LAMOUR
Zvonko RADNIC
Pascal MILEI
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Ap Autun (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
80
Demi Patrick VERGNE
Aurélien FRANCO
Julien LAMOURE
Ab Vauxoise (017)
Petanque Du Cyrano (019)
Petanque Xaintricoise (019)
80
Quart Eric REY
Julien GOURCEROL
Ludovic PRAJET
But Rilhacois (087)
But Rilhacois (087)
But Rilhacois (087)
40
Quart Vincent DEMUTH
Hervé VITET
Mickaël BESNARD
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
Stars Pet Castelroussine (036)
Stars Pet Castelroussine (036)
40
Quart Alain HECHAZO
Paul LAMBERT
Patrice DOUARD
Petanque Sarladaise (024)
Mercues (046)
Petanque Du Cyrano (019)
40
Quart Christian LAGRENEE
Marcel DAUHER
Macky ESPADE
Cochonnet Gamadou (019)
Manouches Gadge (040)
Amicale Petanque Ponty (019)
40
Huitième Laurent FOUILLAC
Christophe MATHIEU
Dominique CONNE
Autoire (046)
Mayrinhac Lentour (046)
Mayrinhac Lentour (046)
20
Huitième Valentin BORIS
Valentin BEULAMA
Alexis SOUGNOUX
Cahors Sport Petanque (046)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
20
Huitième Nicolas BORIES
Thibaut BORIES
Dorian GUILHEM
Petanque De Creissels (012)
Petanque De Creissels (012)
Petanque Villefranchoise (012)
20
Huitième Daniel-yves JUGLAS
Yoann JUGLAS
Christophe LASCAUD
A. B. Des Feuillardiers (087)
A. B. Des Feuillardiers (087)
A. B. Des Feuillardiers (087)
20
Huitième Sylvain DUBREUIL
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Christophe ROCHETTE
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux (092)
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux (092)
Aomps Firminy (042)
20
Huitième Chris HELFRICK
Jean "moineau" FELTAIN
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
20
Huitième Anthony BILLET
Jérémy HERIN
Yann STROBEL
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
20
Huitième Benjamin OLMOS
Jean-francois OLMOS
Léo BERNARD
Team Petanque Baulois (044)
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Petanque Domeratoise (003)
20