Les Vans (2014-2020)

RKP 4006ème National des Vans (2019)


1433 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @Annie Peschier

Date & Heure

2019-05-25, 9H30
-
2019-05-26

Ville

LES VANS (07)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

244/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

Joyeux Pétanqueurs Vanséens
18 Les Armas Bas
07140 LES VANS
M. BOUCHER René - 06.84.79.52.22
reneboucher@neuf.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Cindy PEYROT
Michel HATCHADOURIAN
Franck POLO
Cazeres Pc 0611 (031)
C A S E Nice (006)
Asbm Petanque (030)
400
Finaliste Bengi RENAUD
Peter SCHROLL
Jean BOUCHER
Frejus International Petanque (083)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
Ass.pet. Chauzon-pradons (007)
260
Demi Mickaël PEYRON
Michel BERBIGUIER
Youssef SAISSI
Li Renaire (026)
La Boule Rs Roquemaure Sporting (030)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
160
Demi Mickael ESPADE
Kevin GHRIFA
Mohamed OULHIYANE
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
Petanque Graulhetoise (081)
160
Quart Mahery David RATOVOHARY
Andrianirina RABEARIJAO
Jacob RAJOELISON
Sarrebourg (057)
Joyeuse Petanque Noceenne (093)
Iabm Marseille (013)
80
Quart Denis CHAPELLIER
Stéphane CROUZET
Nicodem FERNANDEZ
Amical Club Bouliste Barjacois (030)
Boule De Montpezat (030)
Amical Club Bouliste Barjacois (030)
80
Quart Françis-ange BARROCO
Auguste GARGOWITCH
Tony GARGOVITH
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
80
Quart Jordan SCHOLL
Alune N'DIAYE
Stéphane WINTERSTEIN
Pole Petanque (030)
La Petanque De Vinobre (007)
Salindres Petanque (030)
80
Huitième Alain BERNARD
Claude CHAMPEAU
Joel MALATESTA
La Petanque De Vinobre (007)
Boule Pujaulaise (030)
Salindres Petanque (030)
40
Huitième Patrick MESSONNIER
Yann SOEUR
Adrien DELAHAYE
Jp Rumilly (074)
Jp Rumilly (074)
A B St Alban 0310 (031)
40
Huitième Alexandre ROCAMORA
Sonny PRUD'HOMME
Benoit MONROS
Narbonne Nadiere Petanque Club (011)
Narbonne Nadiere Petanque Club (011)
Boule De La Mediterranee (034)
40
Huitième Frederic CANTAREL
Gilbert NOGUERA
Patrick PIACENTINO
B Bronzee Cabries (013)
B Barquaise Fuveau (013)
B Bronzee Cabries (013)
40
Huitième Quentin ZISKOWSKI
Sony GARGOWITCH
Enzo DANIS
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
Joyeux Petan Marseillan (034)
40
Huitième François N'DIAYE
Johan ERZURUMLUOGLU
Antonio DA MOTA
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
D U C Nice (006)
Pet. Miribel Cotiere (001)
40
Huitième Laurent LUDOVICO
Laurent AGNIEL
Yaniss SEBOUSSI
Boule Uzetienne (030)
Boule Uzetienne (030)
B. Rivieroise Rivieres (030)
40
Huitième Brice ATTAL
Didier ANDRIANAMBININA
Thierry BOY
B De Cassis Cassis (013)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
40

Tirage / Résultats en Direct