609 vues
Résultats | Joueurs | Clubs | Pts RKP |
---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur |
Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY Taratra RAKOTONINOSY Solo RASAMIMANANA |
Madagascar (MAD) Madagascar (MAD) Dompierre .s. Petanque (085) |
200 |
Finaliste |
Olivier DELAGE Jimmy REINARD David LALEUF |
Amicale Des Marais (003) Amicale Des Marais (003) Amicale Des Marais (003) |
130 |
Demi |
Virgile CHAUSSON Martial REBOTTARO Julien FRICHETEAU |
Oucques (041) U S Florentaise (018) Petanque De Morteau (025) |
80 |
Demi |
Yohann ROUMEAU Steve DA SILVA Robinson STEINBACH |
Stars Pet Castelroussine (036) La Petanque Berrichonne (036) U S Florentaise (018) |
80 |
Quart |
Julien BROCADET Christopher LABONNE Yannick KREUTZENBERGER |
Club Bouliste Mehunois (018) Boules Amical Club Bourges (018) Club Bouliste Mehunois (018) |
40 |
Quart |
Anthony LAPARRA Frederic FAURE José DE OLIVEIRA |
Petanque Ste Feyre (023) Petanque Du Cyrano (019) La Fanny De Clermont (063) |
40 |
Quart |
Mickaël BOURDIN Johnny WREDE Christophe LABARRE |
Up Argonnaise (045) Up Argonnaise (045) Joyeux Cochonnet (045) |
40 |
Quart |
Patrick MICHAS Paul MARTIN Donovan ORIE |
Petanque Ste Feyre (023) Asptt Brive (019) Petanque Du Cyrano (019) |
40 |
Huitième |
David ABGRALL Antoine GENOUX Régis YEUC'H |
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045) Petanque Giennoise (045) P C Clederois (029) |
20 |
Huitième |
Hervé MORIN Sébastien DUNEAU Jérôme FRONT |
A P Steoruellante (045) Up Argonnaise (045) Le Mee Sports Petanque (077) |
20 |
Huitième |
Dominique RAZAFINDRABE Eric RAKOTO Christian DESUERT |
Limoges Joliot Curie (087) Limoges Joliot Curie (087) Limoges Joliot Curie (087) |
20 |
Huitième |
Guy VENGEON Jean Yves PERSON Lionel JACQUET |
Boule Meillantaise (018) Club De Pet Argentaise (018) Boule Meillantaise (018) |
20 |
Huitième |
Boualem ABABOU Paul VILLETTE Thibault HOLLEY |
Petanque Avranchinaise (050) Petanque Avranchinaise (050) Petanque Avranchinaise (050) |
20 |
Huitième |
James BAUD Anthony BERGERAULT Mickaël BERTHOMIER |
Petanque Chinon (037) A S Saint Branchs Petanq (037) A S Saint Branchs Petanq (037) |
20 |
Huitième |
Angélique ULIANA Sébastien LEMAIRE Didier BRUNET |
Boule Rocloise (003) Boule Rocloise (003) A .pet. Garnat St Martin (003) |
20 |
Huitième |
Maxime TRUPTIN Jerome CLAVERIE Thomas REMY |
C A Lailly En Val Pet (045) C A Lailly En Val Pet (045) C A Lailly En Val Pet (045) |
20 |