Saint-Maur (1992-2021)

RKP 20027ème National de Saint-Maur (2018)


1191 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2018-09-01, 9H00
-
2018-09-02

Ville

SAINT-MAUR (36)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

U.S ST MAUR PETANQUE
M. TREILLES Lionel
18 impasse du GUE - 36250 SAINT MAUR
06.68.29.83.61 - karine.bontemps@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Eric BOUDRIE
Eric DASNIAS
Richard DIOT
Langon
Langon
A P Tours Nord
200
Finaliste Solo RASAMIMANANA
Tafita ANDRIAMAHANDRY
Heri RATSIMBA
Dompierre .s. Petanque
Madagascar
Madagascar
130
Demi David DEVINEAU
Franck FAYOL
William GIMENEZ
Saint Georges Petanque
Langon
But Rilhacois
80
Demi Georget CROCI
Léo BERNARD
Enzo PINTO
Amicale Des Marais
Petanque Domeratoise
Amicale Des Marais
80
Quart Gaylor RENARD
Florian VEAU
Jérome RUILLE
Co Chateau Du Loir Petanque
Petanque Bonchampoise
Club Rocher Le Mans 72
40
Quart Stéphane DOURLET
David CHARTIER
Zidane FELTAIN
Petanque Chinon
A P Tours Nord
Royan Petanque
40
Quart Hervé MORIN
Sébastien DUNEAU
Jérôme FRONT
A P Steoruellante
Up Argonnaise
Le Mee Sports Petanque
40
Quart Séraphin TEIXEIRA
Joris SOULAS
Yann LEJEUNE
La Boule Castelneuvienne
E S Moulon Petanque
Stars Pet Castelroussine
40
Huitième David ABGRALL
Antoine GENOUX
Flavien SALIN
C S M Sullylois Petanque
Petanque Giennoise
A P Steoruellante
20
Huitième Florent CLAVIER
Thomas RIEGEL
Mickaël JACQUET
U S Florentaise
U S Florentaise
U S Florentaise
20
Huitième Sébastien BAILLARGEAT
Steven DISSEMBERG
Yohann ROUMEAU
Stars Pet Castelroussine
Petanque Galtoise
Stars Pet Castelroussine
20
Huitième Patrick HOLDERBAUM
Abraham LEDEMAZEL
Sébastien MICONNET
Petanque Brueroise
Petanque Brueroise
Petanque Brueroise
20
Huitième Stéphane LABARRE
Frédéric PASTOR
Frédéric SOULAT
Stars Pet Castelroussine
Stars Pet Castelroussine
Stars Pet Castelroussine
20
Huitième Anthony DUCHET
Jean-pierre GIMENEZ
Gilles VILLEGIER
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle
20
Huitième Andy DISSEMBERG
Teyjie REYNARD
Kévin DAVENDA
Petanque Galtoise
E Lare Neris Les Bains P
Amicale Des Marais
20
Huitième David BERLOT
José Manuel CARVALHO
Micky COUSENTIEN
Reuilly Petanque
Reuilly Petanque
Reuilly Petanque
20