Colomiers - Mixte (2009-2019)

RKP 20011ème National Mixte de Colomiers (2019)


204 vues

Date & Heure

2019-06-15, 10H00

Ville

COLOMIERS (31)

Formule

Triplettes Mixtes
Par Poules

Equipes

156/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

2 500€ + mises

Contact

Boule Joyeuse Colomiers
Boulodrome Municipal
Rte de Pibrac
31770 COLOMIERS
M. HERMANN Éric - 06.59.21.21.71
erichermann.bejicol@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP/RKPf
Vainqueur Stephane BERLIER B Saint Gilloise 1107 200
Vainqueur Coralie BERNARD Cazeres Pc 0611 200
Vainqueur Mickaël BONNAUD B Saint Gilloise 1107 200
Finaliste Rachid BOURAS Petanque Meauzacaise 130
Finaliste Laurent GUTGSELL Petanque Montpezataise 130
Finaliste Célina RICHARD Petanque Meauzacaise 130
Demi François CASTET E S Montignac Petanque 80
Demi Sophie JARDEL E S Montignac Petanque 80
Demi Cyril TILLARD E S Montignac Petanque 80
Demi Nicodem BENONI Ab Frontonnais 0305 80
Demi Maeva CAZENEUVE P C Lasbordes 80
Demi Adrien DELAHAYE A B St Alban 0310 80
Quart Frederic ABRUZZO Castanet Sport P 0714 40
Quart Philippe MICHEL Castanet Sport P 0714 40
Quart Stéphanie MICHEL Castanet Sport P 0714 40
Quart Ephraim DURK Ebc Castelsarrasin 40
Quart Patrick PEYRE Petanque Meauzacaise 40
Quart Evelyne TAILLEFER Espoir Petanque Caussade 40
Quart Charlène DUCOR Gondrin Laureat 40
Quart Loic DUCOR Gondrin Laureat 40
Quart Giovani GARCIA Cb Bas Mimizan 40
Quart Christophe BOHER Js Cugnaux Petanque 1113 40
Quart Mickael LAURENT Roques Petanque Club 40
Quart Elodie THOMAS Roques Petanque Club 40
Huitième Romuald CABAR P Muretaine 1011 20
Huitième Valerie LAZARO P Muretaine 1011 20
Huitième Bernard RIQUELME P Muretaine 1011 20
Huitième Camille BOBIN C B Tournefeuille 1109 20
Huitième Debbie HEMERY B J Colomiers 1104 20
Huitième Ahmed KHADIR C B Dauxeen 0821 20
Huitième Maurice MONTELS B J Colomiers 1104 20
Huitième Lea RICOUS Ebc Castelsarrasin 20
Huitième Mickaël SCHNEIDER Ebc Castelsarrasin 20
Huitième Eric PELISSIER P J Fonsegrives 0711 20
Huitième Pascal PEREZ P J Fonsegrives 0711 20
Huitième Marie-josé VISIGNY P J Fonsegrives 0711 20
Huitième Alexia CATTAZZO Petanque Moissagaise 20
Huitième Kevin FRANCHINI Petanque Moissagaise 20
Huitième Jason TAICOUN P C Blagnac Parc 0811 20
Huitième Fabien ANDRONIKOS Nailloux Pc 0900 20
Huitième Christophe BROUILLAUD Pc Lavernose Lacasse 20
Huitième Dominique SUDRE B J Colomiers 1104 20
Huitième Jean Michel LABOLLE Castanet Sport P 0714 20
Huitième Christelle RAYNAUD P Villeneuve 1019 20
Huitième Yannick RAYNAUD P Villeneuve 1019 20
Huitième Otilia OLIVEIRA St Lys Olympique P 1116 20
Huitième Dylan SAMARA Petanque Moissagaise 20
Huitième Jean-marc SERAN P Levignac 0824 20