Caen (2010-2020)

RKP 2007ème National de Caen (2017)Qualif Masters 2018


355 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-10-28, 9H00
-
2017-10-29

Ville

CAEN (14)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

509/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Aurélien JOLY
Vanick VINCENT
Anthony BOUTARD
Petanque Sablaise (085)
Petanque Sablaise (085)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
200
Finaliste Philippe SUCHAUD
Philippe QUINTAIS
Eric NEVRAUMONT
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Pb Meulanaise (078)
130
Demi Jérémy DARODES
Christophe SEVILLA
Richard "jessy" FELTAIN
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
80
Demi Frédéric ABGRALL
Jacky DEMESTRE
Dylan NICOL
Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau (029)
Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau (029)
Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau (029)
80
Quart Alexis DUPONT
Louis RIEFFEL
Sebastien BLANDIN
Petanque Club Ancenien (044)
U.pet. Castelbriantaise (044)
Petanque Club Ancenien (044)
40
Quart Michel LOY
Sébastien CIAVATTA
Alban GAMBERT
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Vernon Petanque (027)
Vernon Petanque (027)
40
Quart Frédéric RIOULT
Damien CHARLOT
Alain FILIPPINI
Club Charly Petanque (092)
Asco Mesnil Le Roi (078)
Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque (077)
40
Quart Stéphane CHRETIEN
Mickaël PIGEON
Jean-baptiste FANOVARD
Esperance Fougeres Pet (035)
Esperance Fougeres Pet (035)
Les Boules Noyalaises (035)
40
Huitième Jérome CAILLE
Pierre FRIGARA
Mickaël BOYER
As Petanque Pleudihen (022)
As Petanque Pleudihen (022)
A S Montlouis Petanque (037)
20
Huitième Patrick BLANC
Jean BLANC
Christophe GINARD
Cos Petanque Sourdeval (050)
Cos Petanque Sourdeval (050)
Cos Petanque Sourdeval (050)
20
Huitième Cyril GEORGET
Pierre PORTIER
Loic DUPUY
Langon (041)
La Chaussee Saint Victor (041)
La Chaussee Saint Victor (041)
20
Huitième Thierry ROUILLE
Manuel DOS SANTOS
Jean-david BOSCHER
Entente Sportive Cormelloise (014)
U S O Mondeville (014)
Entente Sportive Cormelloise (014)
20
Huitième Charles LECORNU
Aurelien SAMSON
Jean-baptiste VILLEY
Cbttd Deauville (014)
Cbttd Deauville (014)
Cbttd Deauville (014)
20
Huitième Thiérry MOUCHEL
Wilfried LOQUET
Anthony SOLLIER
As Tourlaville (050)
As Tourlaville (050)
Cos Petanque Sourdeval (050)
20
Huitième David HYVON
Corentin ROBILLARD
Mathieu GUILLERET
La Petanque Gerausienne (022)
La Petanque Gerausienne (022)
La Petanque Gerausienne (022)
20
Huitième Olivier LECOMTE
Julien RIOULT
Yannick RIOULT
P Lexovienne (014)
P Lexovienne (014)
Argences (014)
20