Caen (2010-2020)

RKP 2009ème National de Caen (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


388 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @FB

Date & Heure

2019-11-03, 9H00
-
2019-11-04

Ville

CAEN (14)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

512/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

Comité du Calvados
23 Rue Pasteur
14120 MONDEVILLE
Mme. NOEL Mireille - 06.62.07.84.78 - cd14@petanque.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Didier HAMEL
Dylan ROCHER
Philippe QUINTAIS
Entente Sportive Cormelloise (014)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
200
Finaliste Alexandre MOISSON
Logan AMOURETTE
Jimmy THUILLIER
A S M Amfrevillaise (076)
U. B. Feuquieroise (080)
U. B. Feuquieroise (080)
130
Demi Anthony BOUTARD
Xavier PAVAILLON
Vanick VINCENT
Petanque Du Pays De Brive (019)
Chatelaillon Plage Pc (017)
Petanque Sablaise (085)
80
Demi Sebastien BIEBER
Benoit BOUYER
Nathan BOUTARD
Petanque Agesinate (085)
Petanque Javronnaise (053)
Chatelaillon Plage Pc (017)
80
Quart Jean-baptiste TAVIER
Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Maxime RICARD
As Jardin Du Luxembourg (075)
Petanque Canuts (069)
As Jardin Du Luxembourg (075)
40
Quart Guillaume DENIS
Steve CHEILAN
Kevin GALLIER
B De Beaumont Marseille (013)
B De Beaumont Marseille (013)
B De Beaumont Marseille (013)
40
Quart Kevin DENIS
Nicolas HAUTIER
Masson HAUTIER
Gorron Petanque (053)
Gorron Petanque (053)
Gorron Petanque (053)
40
Quart Mahéfa RANDRIANARISON
Julien RAKOTONJANAHARY
Andrianirina RABEARIJAO
Elite Petank Team 78 (078)
Rouen Sapins (076)
Joyeuse Petanque Noceenne (093)
40
Huitième Sébastien NOEL
Frédéric GUILLOTTE
David LENOIR
Club Charly Petanque (092)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
20
Huitième Vincent DEBRIX
Samuel CROCHEMORE
Mickaël LEFORT
G C O Bihorel (076)
G C O Bihorel (076)
Sep Blangy Bouttencourt (076)
20
Huitième Laurent VACHERON
Denis MORIN
Cyril VILLAEYS
Elite Petank Team 78 (078)
U S Villaines Petanque (053)
Olympique Argentan Pe. (061)
20
Huitième Sébastien BEAUFILS
Wilfried RAKONIEWSKI
Fabien CHAILLEUX
A P Tours Nord (037)
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Petanque Brainoise (049)
20
Huitième Wilfried LOQUET
Anthony SOLLIER
Thiérry MOUCHEL
Amicale Bouliste Saint Loise (050)
Cos Petanque Sourdeval (050)
As Tourlaville (050)
20
Huitième André COTTOUR
Sébastien FAUCHEUX
Jean-michel LE ROUX
Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau (029)
Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau (029)
Pet Ignacienne Plouigneau (029)
20
Huitième Philippe BLANCHOT
Cédric RIOU
Christophe DUVILLE
Les Herbiers Petanque (085)
Val De Loir Petanque 72 (072)
Val De Loir Petanque 72 (072)
20
Huitième Pierre CAILLAUD
Christophe DI COSTANZO
François CLEMENT
La Petanque Tierceenne (049)
Cap A.l. J. Ferry Angers (049)
Cap A.l. J. Ferry Angers (049)
20