Tours (2008-2019)

RKP 2006ème National de Tours (2018)


252 vues

Date & Heure

2018-11-24, 9H00
-
2018-11-25

Ville

TOURS (37)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

320/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 000€ + mises

Contact

AMICALE PETANQUE TOURS NORD
M. BARBON Christian
25 rue de la bijonnerie - 37510 SAVONNIERES
06.74.20.86.96 - christian.barbon@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Samson DEBARD Petanque Saint Maixentaise 200
Vainqueur Stéphane DOURLET Petanque Chinon 200
Vainqueur Jérémy GELIN A B St Alban 0310 200
Finaliste Pascal LAUROT Abbsm 130
Finaliste Kévin PRUD'HOMME Us Vesoul Petanque 130
Finaliste Joseph SAUVAGEOT Abbsm 130
Demi Franck FAYOL Langon 80
Demi Cyril GEORGET Langon 80
Demi Stéphane LE BOURGEOIS As Petanque Pleudihen 80
Demi Valentin BEULAMA Petanque Arlancoise 80
Demi Emmanuel LUCIEN Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 80
Demi David SARRASIN Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 80
Quart David ABGRALL C S M Sullylois Petanque 40
Quart Jean Claude ANDRE Sport Petanque Pianottol 40
Quart Anthony DUCHET Joyeuse Petanque D'isle 40
Quart Anthony BOUILLIE Luc Sur Mer 40
Quart Thomas CASTANHEIRA N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 40
Quart Adrien SEBA N.p.s. Petanque Avronnaise 40
Quart Jacky BAUD U.pet. Castelbriantaise 40
Quart Thomas RABAT Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Quart Louis RIEFFEL U.pet. Castelbriantaise 40
Quart Alain MALHONDA Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Quart Romain NAMBOT Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Huitième Virgile CHAUSSON A P Steoruellante 20
Huitième Antoine MARCHIONI A P Steoruellante 20
Huitième Hervé MORIN A P Steoruellante 20
Huitième Laurent BESNARD Hanches Petanque 20
Huitième Christophe PETIT Hanches Petanque 20
Huitième Christophe ROSE A P Steoruellante 20
Huitième Julien BUA C S M Sullylois Petanque 20
Huitième Sebastien MIRAILLES C S M Sullylois Petanque 20
Huitième Sebastien ROUX Ang St Cybard 20
Huitième Willy MESSAFA Montjean Petanque 20
Huitième Emmanuel MOREIRA Montjean Petanque 20
Huitième Philippe MOREIRA Montjean Petanque 20
Huitième Olivier BRETEAU Val De Loir Petanque 72 20
Huitième Christophe DUVILLE Val De Loir Petanque 72 20
Huitième Cédric RIOU Val De Loir Petanque 72 20
Huitième Frantz BAUER Chauvigny 20
Huitième Baptiste HUOT Chauvigny 20
Huitième David LAFOND Chauvigny 20
Huitième Mickael BLANCHARD Team Petanque Baulois 20
Huitième Benjamin OLMOS Pet St Germanoise 20
Huitième Freddy RUSSON Team Petanque Baulois 20
Huitième Alexandre DE ANDRADE Union Bouliste Du 15e 20
Huitième David MELO Corbeil As 20
Huitième Gerard PERRIN Corbeil As 20