Brest (2017-2020)

RKP 4002ème National de Brest (2019)


51 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-11-30, 8H30
-
2019-12-01

Ville

BREST (29)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

408/420 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

Tonnerre de Carreaux à Brest
Parc des Expositions Penfeld - 29200 BREST
M. SAIVE Robert - 06.08.34.03.53 - saive.robert@wanadoo.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Christophe SEVILLA
Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Steeven CHAPELAND
Petanque Du Cyrano (019)
As Petanque Sceaux (092)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
400
Finaliste André POIRET
Patrick MESSONNIER
Thierry BEZANDRY
Brou Sur Chantereine (077)
Jp Rumilly (074)
Petanque Axeenne (009)
260
Demi Jérome CAILLE
Romuald FICHOU
Maxime MAUVIEL
La Petanque Gerausienne (022)
Coqs Pet Quimperle (029)
As Tregueux Petanque (022)
160
Demi Damien HUREAU
Julien LAMOUR
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
160
Quart Eric GERMON
Thierry AURIAULT
David LAFOND
Petanque Combritoise (029)
A P Tours Nord (037)
Chauvigny (086)
80
Quart Lilian ANTOINE
Christophe HUREAU
Sylvain VILLEFROY
Cap A.l. J. Ferry Angers (049)
Cap A.l. J. Ferry Angers (049)
La Boule Du Prado (201)
80
Quart Michel LOY
Jérémy GELIN
Fabrice RIEHL
A S Chaponnay Petanque (069)
E S Bonchamp Petanque (053)
Metz Ronde Petanque (057)
80
Quart Maison DURK
Jean "moineau" FELTAIN
Christophe LAHEU
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Oc Cesson Petanque (035)
80
Huitième Philippe LOHOU
Claude JEGOU
Yoann LUCAS
Asptt Vannes Petanque (056)
Petanque Lanesterienne (056)
Quiberon Petanque (056)
40
Huitième Christophe MESSONNIER
Bastien MAZE
Yanice HROU
B Sportive Ploudanieloise (029)
B Sportive Ploudanieloise (029)
Ronchin Petanque (059)
40
Huitième Nicolas MARCHAND
Julien LE MESTRE
Philippe LANDURE
Petanque Kersaintaise (029)
Petanque Kersaintaise (029)
Petanque Kersaintaise (029)
40
Huitième Jean-michel XISTO
Sony EVEN
Valentin BEULAMA
Us Vesoul Petanque (070)
Petanque Montpezataise (082)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
40
Huitième Marcel ANDRE
Christian WEBER
Mickael PABOIS
Joyeuse Pet. Pornic (044)
Joyeuse Pet. Pornic (044)
Joyeuse Pet. Pornic (044)
40
Huitième Bruno FLOCH
Frédéric BERTEVAS
André BERTEVAS
Boule Canejanaise (033)
P C Clederois (029)
P C Clederois (029)
40
Huitième Julien CLOAREC
Benjamin SAVE
Julien BUA
As Tregueux Petanque (022)
As Tregueux Petanque (022)
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
40
Huitième Yvon JEANGEORGES
Hugo LE BONNIEC
Stéphane LE BONNIEC
As Tregueux Petanque (022)
Corsaire Petanque Cjf Saint Malo (035)
Corsaire Petanque Cjf Saint Malo (035)
40