Tinqueux (0000-2019)

RKP 40026ème National de Tinqueux (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


333 vues

Date & Heure

2019-06-01, 9H00
-
2019-06-02

Ville

TINQUEUX (51)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

250/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

Le Cochonnet Aquatintien
20 avenue du 29 août 1944
51430 TINQUEUX
M. MARTIN Dominique - 03.26.84.70.42
contact@lecochonnet.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Thomas BALIQUE Asptt Amiens 400
Vainqueur Thierry FOUILLARD Asptt Amiens 400
Vainqueur Kevin PHILIPSON Imperial Petanque Club 400
Finaliste Matthias LAHAIE Asp Nogent Sur Seine 260
Finaliste Luc THIEBAUT Petanque Baralbine 260
Finaliste Alain ZIMMERMANN Bouchon D'essoyes 260
Demi Stéphane DATH Sport Pet L'ile Rousse B 160
Demi David OLIVIER Petanque Haveluynoise 160
Demi Jérémy PARDOEN Jp Rumilly 160
Demi Logan BATON La Petanque Marchiennois 160
Demi Yannick GAMELIN Boule Club Beuvrygeois 160
Demi Claude VAN LOO La Petanque Marchiennois 160
Quart Thierry BEZANDRY Petanque Axeenne 80
Quart Stéphane DURAND Pet De Loubeyrat 80
Quart Jean-michel XISTO Us Vesoul Petanque 80
Quart Christian ECKMANN Le Mee Sports Petanque 80
Quart Olivier LEGALLE Avenir De Paron 80
Quart David NGUYEN Le Mee Sports Petanque 80
Quart Arnaud BOUTELIER Us Dunkerque 80
Quart Sebastien PECQUEUX Us Dunkerque 80
Quart Alexis VEREZ Petanque Haveluynoise 80
Quart Franck DEMETRIO Mons En Baroeul Pet Club 80
Quart Mickael DEMETRIO Boule Annapoise 80
Quart Patrick DEMETRIO Boule Annapoise 80
Huitième Alexandre BESONHEZ Pc Les Capucins 40
Huitième Lionel CLAISSE Pc Les Capucins 40
Huitième Alain VAN DE VOORDE Pc Les Capucins 40
Huitième Anthony BOUILLIE Club Charly Petanque 40
Huitième Damien CHARLOT Club Charly Petanque 40
Huitième Frédéric GUILLOTTE As Petanque Sceaux 40
Huitième Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO Club Petanque Bron Terraillon 40
Huitième David BENHAMOU Boulay 40
Huitième Anthony HAGENBOURGER Metz Ronde Petanque 40
Huitième Ludovic GUCHEZ Petanque Lerysienne 40
Huitième Cédric STANCATO La Chaussee Saint Victor 40
Huitième Valentin TEIXEIRA Le Chesnay 78 Pét. 40
Huitième Cédric DEBBAUT Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque 40
Huitième Florent POIRET Gretz Petanque Club 40
Huitième Sébastien ROUSSEAU Brou Sur Chantereine 40
Huitième Jacky DELAIGLE P C Escaudoeuvres 40
Huitième Kameronn DIVERCHY Petanque Haveluynoise 40
Huitième Christopher LACQUEMENT Petanque Haveluynoise 40
Huitième Francisco DA SILVA Scmo Le Mesnil Sur Oger 40
Huitième Romain PRUDHOMME Cochonnet Montmiraillais 40
Huitième Renaud PRUNET Cochonnet Montmiraillais 40
Huitième Abdel Kader DJANTI Petanque Baralbine 40
Huitième Florian GRANADOS Petanque Baralbine 40
Huitième Nicolas ROUSSEL Petanque Baralbine 40