La Verpillière (1998-2017)

RKP 40018ème National de la Verpillière (2017)


192 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-06-03, 9H30
-
2017-06-04

Ville

LA VERPILLIÈRE (38)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

192/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jérôme LAGIER
Philippe RAYNE
Christian PLATON
Petanque Malatavernoise (026)
Monteux E.b. (084)
C S Cheminot Nimois (030)
400
Finaliste Clément BOUSQUET
Jonathan DELYON
Enzo ROSATI
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
260
Demi Emmanuel LUCIEN
Médéric VERZEAUX
Raphaël RYPEN
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
160
Demi Michel REYGAZA
Enzo VERNILE
Jérémy HUBERT
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
160
Quart Henri BECKER
Joseph MOLINAS
Maïky MOLINAS
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Suisse (SUI)
Suisse (SUI)
80
Quart Yvan POIPY
Arthur POIPY
Etienne GIOVALE-MERLO
Jmp Petanque Beaurepaire (038)
Jmp Petanque Beaurepaire (038)
Petite Boule De Gieres (038)
80
Quart Jean-philippe SORICOTTI
Ludovic PANAZZA
Angel PINTADO
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
80
Quart Alain PEYROT
Cédric PEYROT
Sébastien BESSON
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
80
Huitième Quentin DIAZ
Dominique FALAISE
Pierre DE PRETTO
Pet Club De L Isle D Abeau (038)
Pet Club De L Isle D Abeau (038)
Pet Club De L Isle D Abeau (038)
40
Huitième Joseph COLLETTA
Gilbert ODDOUX
Julien PRIZZI
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
40
Huitième Karim MADANI
Daniel MERCIER
Christophe COLLETTA
Petanque De L'albanne (073)
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
Abim Pont De Claix (038)
40
Huitième Florian BOISSE
William MINGKHAN
Vixay MINGKHAM
Petanque Peageoise (026)
Petanque Peageoise (026)
Fairplay Petanque Royannais (026)
40
Huitième Olivier GOUNY
Eric BOTTON
Jonathan PONCELET
Petanque Muroise (069)
Petanque Muroise (069)
Petanque Genassienne (069)
40
Huitième Damien BALDUCCI
Kevin CLAUDI
Romain CLOT
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
Petanque Club Seyssins (038)
40
Huitième Pierre GONZALEZ
Joseph PASCUAL
Alain MOITESSIER
Pet Club Saint Clairois (038)
Pet Club Saint Clairois (038)
Pet Club Saint Clairois (038)
40
Huitième Lionel GARIN
Yvan DAURAT
Stéphane DARCY
S A L St Priest Petanque (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
40