Bassens (0000-2019)

RKP 40027ème National de Bassens (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


1545 vues

Date & Heure

2019-06-08, 9H30
-
2019-06-09

Ville

BASSENS (33)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Equipes

256/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

CMO Bassens Pétanque
39 avenue des Griffons
33530 BASSENS
M. MASCARET Jean-Louis - 06.70.47.651.01
ppourquet@modulonet.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Delson BOULANGER E S Lourdes Petanque 400
Vainqueur Tony BOULANGER E S Lourdes Petanque 400
Vainqueur Johnny DULAP E S Lourdes Petanque 400
Finaliste Dylan DJOUKITCH Castelnaud Gratecambe 260
Finaliste Laurent GARCIA-RAYET Boule Fontesienne 260
Finaliste Laurent PEYRE Boule Fontesienne 260
Demi David DOERR Petanque Pasteur 160
Demi Chris HELFRICK Petanque Du Cyrano 160
Demi Lionel LEYRAT Petanque Du Cyrano 160
Demi Abdelmadjid LAHMAZA C M O Bassens 160
Demi Patrick SAPHORE La Rochefoucauld 160
Demi Jacques VALLEJO C M O Bassens 160
Quart Kevin FELTAIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 80
Quart Paul FELTAIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 80
Quart Anthony ZIEGLER Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 80
Quart Jean BENGLER S A M 80
Quart Louis BENGLER Ast La Chapelle 80
Quart Eric BURAN Ast La Chapelle 80
Quart Jonathan LABRUE La Pet Joyeuse Montpon 80
Quart Sébastien LABRUE La Pet Joyeuse Montpon 80
Quart Julien NICOULEAU A P Lormontaise 80
Quart Cédric MAZURIE C M O Bassens 80
Quart Jean Pierre TUGAUT C M O Bassens 80
Huitième Jérémy DARODES Oleron Petanque Elite 40
Huitième Philippe DUCHEIN Bouchon Gaves D'argeles 40
Huitième Richard FELTAIN Oleron Petanque Elite 40
Huitième Maison DURK Pet De Loubeyrat 40
Huitième Jean FELTAIN Pet De Loubeyrat 40
Huitième Philippe ZIEGLER Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy 40
Huitième Mickaël BENNE Petanque Cubzacaise 40
Huitième Florian DAVID Petanque Cubzacaise 40
Huitième Thomas LAVAL Petanque Cubzacaise 40
Huitième Joël CAZENEUVE Burdigala Petanque 40
Huitième Johan CAZENEUVE Burdigala Petanque 40
Huitième Laurent CAZENEUVE Burdigala Petanque 40
Huitième Rémy FAVEREAU Boule Saumossoise 40
Huitième Gilles LEVILLAIN Boule Saumossoise 40
Huitième Frédéric THEUX Boule Saumossoise 40
Huitième Jean Michel COURGEAU Boule Jonzacaise 40
Huitième Noël MANES Petanque Club Des Trois 40
Huitième Dominique PERODEAU Petanque Club Des Trois 40
Huitième Julien LAMAIGNERE Esp Pompignac Petanque 40
Huitième Romain NAMBOT Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Huitième Thomas RABAT Chatelaillon Plage Pc 40
Huitième Bernard FELTAIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 40
Huitième David FELTAIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 40
Huitième Bruno MARLIN Am. Petanque Bersonnaise 40