Romans-sur-Isère (2017-2020)

RKP 2003ème National de Romans-sur-Isère (2019)


306 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-07-13, 9H00
-
2019-07-14

Ville

ROMANS-SUR-ISERE (26)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

179/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

4 500€ + mises

Contact

La Romanaise à Pétanque
M. GARIN Stéphane
37 Avenue Antoine VALLON - 26300 BOURG DE PEAGE
06.37.85.08.69 - stephgarin@free.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Alexandre MALLET
Fernand "ben" MOLINAS
Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
200
Finaliste Edmond PORTE
Fabien VIVIER
Michel BRIAND
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
130
Demi Jérémy GUILHOT
Bruno LE BOURSICAUD
Jérémy HUBERT
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
80
Demi Nicolas PERRY
Jerome DE SOUZA
Benoît FROMENT
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Pet Club Samauritain (038)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
80
Quart Mickael LIEBALLE
Anthony CORTES
Olivier MURGIA
Cb Du Mas Blanc (013)
Amis Boulistes Senas (013)
Amis Boulistes Senas (013)
40
Quart Raoul CASTANIER
Raphael CANIVET
Christophe GERARD
Capagathoise Mole Agde (034)
Ronchin Petanque (059)
Capagathoise Mole Agde (034)
40
Quart Michel TUREAU
Jean-luc TURFAT
René AMICO
Petanque Pont De Claix (038)
Petanque Pont De Claix (038)
Petite Boule De Gieres (038)
40
Quart Yves MELVE
Bernard BOYER
Bruno FOURNIOL
A S Petanque Solerieux (026)
A S Petanque Solerieux (026)
A S Petanque Solerieux (026)
40
Huitième Eric GAUTHIER
Isais SEINE
Tony GARGOVITH
Union Bouliste Thoroise (084)
Lattes Sport Petanque (034)
Carpentras Jbag (084)
20
Huitième Tony LYONNE
Loic CARRIBOTTI
Romain CARPON
Pet Club St Romanaise (038)
Grenoble Boule 38 (038)
Pet Club St Romanaise (038)
20
Huitième Sébastien MINODIER
Philippe JUVENON
Dominique BALAYE
Pet. Saint Marcelloise (026)
Pet. Saint Marcelloise (026)
Pet. Saint Marcelloise (026)
20
Huitième Jean ROCHETTE
Jean Michel ROMUALD
Henri TAMIGI
Navis Petanque (038)
Navis Petanque (038)
Noyarey Petanque Loisirs (038)
20
Huitième Romain HIDALGO
Enzo VERNILE
Florent COUTANSON
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
20
Huitième Benoit JEHANNE
Thomas TARDY
Eric MICHEL
P.a.b Bagnols Ceze (030)
St Just Malmont (043)
St Just Malmont (043)
20
Huitième Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO
Quentin ZISKOWSKI
Jonathan ANTON
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
Amical Club Bouliste Barjacois (030)
20
Huitième Ludovic LUSSIGNOL
Davy TRIPOZ
Anthony FRANCOIS
Anneyron Petanque (026)
Pet. Cheminote Portoise (026)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
20