Ytrac (1990-2020)

RKP 40030ème National d'Ytrac (2019)


403 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-07-13, 9H00
-
2019-07-14

Ville

YTRAC (15)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Équipes

203/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB
M. LADEN Gilbert
2, Impasse Rhue - 15130 YTRAC
04.71.47.71.13 - petanque-club-ytrac@orange.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Georget CROCI
David LALEUF
Frédéric PAILHERET
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Petanque Domeratoise (003)
Petanque Domeratoise (003)
400
Finaliste David BOUQUIER
Anthony COUDERC
Laurent BENNET
Petanque Montsalvyenne (015)
Petanque Montsalvyenne (015)
Petanque Montsalvyenne (015)
260
Demi Anthony TAISANT
Nicolas COUSSERAND
Guènaël ROUGEYRES
Petanque Montpezataise (082)
Gourdon (046)
Petanque Montpezataise (082)
160
Demi Alexandre BUISSON
Sébastien BEAUMARIE
Diamantino GUERREIRO SOBRAL SIM
La Petite Boule Naillac (024)
Carreau Tulliste (019)
Petanque Du Pays De Brive (019)
160
Quart Emmanuel DELARUE
Anthony DUCHET
Gilles VILLEGIER
Petanque Club Vouilletais (079)
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle (087)
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle (087)
80
Quart Damien RAMOS
Lucas FOULHAC
Jean-pierre OUBREYRIE
Biars Sur Cere (046)
Cahors Sport Petanque (046)
Tauriac (046)
80
Quart Bruno GIRE
Gillian ALLEZAIX
Manuel DA SILVA
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Vals (043)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
80
Quart Jean-paul ROBERT
Davy CHANET
Laurent SOURSOU
Le Carreau Muratais (015)
Le Carreau Muratais (015)
Autoire (046)
80
Huitième Henry CHAMBOT
Ismael CHAMBOT
Donovan ORIE
Pque.la Vallee Souillac (046)
Pque.la Vallee Souillac (046)
Petanque Du Pays De Brive (019)
40
Huitième Arlindo PAULO
René COMBELLE
Patrick BESSIERES
Petanque Ytrac Club (015)
Le Cochonnet Belbexois (015)
Le Cochonnet Belbexois (015)
40
Huitième Kévin NIGOU
Karl MUNZNER
Jean-philippe BALAGEAS
Petite Boule Maursoise (015)
Petanque Naucelloise (015)
Petanque Mauriacoise (015)
40
Huitième Florian GOUTELLE
Cédric AOUT
Guillaume SIQUIER
Tilleul Reilhacois (015)
Petanque St Simonienne (015)
Petanque St Simonienne (015)
40
Huitième Cyrille DOUBLEIN
Patrice JUILLARD
Christian DURIF
Cochonnet Bortois (019)
Cochonnet Bortois (019)
J. C. Champagnacois (015)
40
Huitième Yoann FIANCETTE
Daniel DUVART
Christophe ROCHE
Amicale Petanque Ponty (019)
Amicale Petanque Ponty (019)
Petanque Des Roches (019)
40
Huitième Michael GARRET
Thomas HUBATZ
Quentin BOUCHER
P C Montanceix (024)
P C Montanceix (024)
P C Montanceix (024)
40
Huitième Cyril BEGON
Anthony BILLET
Serge PAOLINI
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Petanque Club Gruissan (011)
40