Bellerive-sur-Allier (1981-2020)

RKP 400National de Bellerive-sur-Allier (2017)


151 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-07-15, 9H00
-
2017-07-16

Ville

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER (03)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

160/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Philippe SUCHAUD
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Raphaël RYPEN
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
400
Finaliste Matthieu GASPARINI
Eric CHERTIER
Alexandre PROTAT
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Stade Auxerrois (089)
Stade Auxerrois (089)
260
Demi Taratra RAVOHITRARIVO
Nirina RANDRIAMAVO
Tonjona RAZAFIMAHARO
Pet Poterne Peupliers (075)
Pet Nanteuillaise (077)
Pet Poterne Peupliers (075)
160
Demi Joris SOULAS
Christophe BAILLY
Robinson STEINBACH
E S Moulon Petanque (018)
E S Moulon Petanque (018)
U S Florentaise (018)
160
Quart Christophe ROCHETTE
Damien COURROY
Cyril TESTA
Aomps Firminy (042)
Petanque San Germinoise (071)
Aurec Sur Loire (043)
80
Quart Christophe DA SILVA
Kévin DAVENDA
Moïse REINARD
La Boule Du Central (063)
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Amicale Des Marais (003)
80
Quart Sébastien ROUSSEAU
Patrick RANGUE
Virgile CHAUSSON
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux (092)
Pcim Issy Les Moulineaux (092)
Oucques (041)
80
Quart Jerome RYPEN
Loic VIGIER
Patrice MONTABRU
A P Chatillonnaise (058)
A S P Chaulgnes (058)
A S P Chaulgnes (058)
80
Huitième Emmanuel DELARUE
Anthony DUCHET
Gilles VILLEGIER
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
Joyeuse Petanque D'isle (087)
40
Huitième Sylvain BRUNEAU
Aurélien BRUNEAU
Jimmy BOURDIN
Bois D'yevre Vierzon (018)
U S Florentaise (018)
Le Club De Pet De Foecy (018)
40
Huitième Jérôme BERTHELIN
Ludovic BECHARD
René HAULLARD
As Tonnerre (089)
As Tonnerre (089)
Es Appoigny (089)
40
Huitième Jean-philippe HERNANDEZ
Valentin BEULAMA
Vincent DEMUTH
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
C S M Sullylois Petanque (045)
40
Huitième Guy-noël CHEVALLIER
Frederic ROTAT
Stéphan MACHARINOW
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
Petanque St Gerandaise (003)
Petanque Cussetoise (003)
40
Huitième Régis BEAUDONNET
Philippe SOULIER
Teddy SANCHIS
Gueret Asptt (023)
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Petanque Thieloise (003)
40
Huitième Frédéric GASC
Claude JEUNE
Sébastien BESSON
Petanque Saint Yorraise (003)
Petanque Saint Yorraise (003)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
40
Huitième Adrien DUPUY
Stéphane DICHAMPS
Jordan SALAZARD
Les Tilleuls Nervieux (042)
Petanque Saint Yorraise (003)
Les Tilleuls Nervieux (042)
40