Rivesaltes (1977-2020)

RKP 40041ème National de Rivesaltes (2017)


286 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-08-01, 10H00
-
2017-08-02

Ville

RIVESALTES (66)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

359/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Patrick RAMAMINIRINA
Angelo FALIMANANTSOA
Radotiana RAJAOBELINA
Madagascar (MAD)
Madagascar (MAD)
Madagascar (MAD)
400
Finaliste Laurent SERRES
Michel VILLE
Alain ADEL
Pet Club Port Leucate (011)
Pet Club Port Leucate (011)
Pet Club Port Leucate (011)
260
Demi Yoann ROBINEAU
Christian OLMOS
Jacky MENSE
Petanque Bompassencque (066)
Petanque Bompassencque (066)
Royan Petanque (017)
160
Demi Daniel ROUAH
Anthony REILLES
Enzo DANIS
Petanque Stephanoise (066)
Boule Du Parc Vlb (034)
Petanque Joyeuse Alignan (034)
160
Quart Kevin BASTO
Donovan LAMBERT
Stéphane ROUDEL
Club Olympique Couiza (011)
Petanque Club Mazerolles (011)
Club Olympique Couiza (011)
80
Quart Philippe VIVENZI
Johnny CASTEIL
Jean REYES
Petanque St Assiscle (066)
Petanque St Assiscle (066)
Petanque St Assiscle (066)
80
Quart Nestor GUEVARA
José PALAZON
Essm Petanque (038)
B Humide Istres (013)
80
Quart Sébastien FABRE
Christophe LAFERTIN
David CAURET
Boule Barrock Lamalousienne (034)
Petanque Bedaricienne (034)
Petanque Bedaricienne (034)
80
Huitième Cyrille LAURENT
Michel LAFLEUR
Ramuntcho ROUTYA
Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque (077)
Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque (077)
Ozoir La Ferriere Petanque (077)
40
Huitième Patrick PEDRAGOSA
Thierry PEDRAGOSA
Frederic MARTINEZ
Petanque Port Vendraise (066)
Petanque Port Vendraise (066)
Petanque Club Mas Segala (011)
40
Huitième Sonny PRUD'HOMME
Sony PRUDHOMME
Alexandre ROCAMORA
Petanque Club Gruissan (011)
Petanque Club Gruissan (011)
Petanque Club Gruissan (011)
40
Huitième David PASCAL
Eric PASCAL
Jean FARALDI
Boule Sanaryenne (083)
Boule Sanaryenne (083)
Boule Tranquille (083)
40
Huitième Eric LUCCHESI
Roland JAMES
Jean-jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA
Ps Gaillard (074)
Pilou Petanque Canet (066)
Madagascar (MAD)
40
Huitième David MARAVAL
Thierry CECCOTTI
Manuel SANCHEZ
Boule Tamarissiere Agde (034)
Boule Tamarissiere Agde (034)
Petanque Mezoise (034)
40
Huitième Jeannie RAZAFINIRINA
Heri RATSIMBA
Andrianirina RABEARIJAO
Madagascar (MAD)
Madagascar (MAD)
Joyeuse Petanque Noceenne (093)
40
Huitième Eugène FORTAS
Alain PELAGE
Bernard BRUJAILLE-LATOUR
Cb Saint Pierre (972)
Cb Saint Pierre (972)
Cb Saint Pierre (972)
40