Trévoux (1992-2020)

RKP 40028ème National de Trévoux (2019)Qualif Masters 2020


1919 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @Planète Boules

Date & Heure

2019-08-17, 9H00
-
2019-08-18

Ville

TREVOUX (01)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

320/320 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE TREVOLTIENNE
M. SARRAZIN Gustave
460 Chemin Vert 2 les 4 vents - 01600 SAINTE EUPHEMIE
06.78.79.21.33 - gsarrazin@sfr.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Ludovic MONTORO
Jean-michel PUCCINELLI
Jeremy FERNANDEZ
Frejus International Petanque (083)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
400
Finaliste Christian CHAVE
Ludovic HAOND
Johan GIELLY
Joyeux Pet.rs Livronnais (026)
Ass. Sport. Pouzinoise (007)
Joyeux Pet.rs Livronnais (026)
260
Demi Christian FAZZINO
Jérémy HUBERT
Thierry SNEL
Petanque Canuts (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
160
Demi Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Fernand "ben" MOLINAS
Antoine "vigo" DUBOIS
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
160
Quart Dimitri CASCHERA
Fabien BARRAULT
Julien GAY
Fenay Club Petanque (021)
Es Appoigny (089)
Fenay Club Petanque (021)
80
Quart Eric CORREIA
Tony RUBIO
Jean Christophe MORATO
Mions Petanque (069)
Pet. Miribel Cotiere (001)
Calade Petanque (069)
80
Quart Eric NICOD
Cedric BERT
Sébastien CALMEL
Petanque Nantuatienne (001)
R. C. Montluel Pet. (001)
Petanque Pontevalloise (001)
80
Quart Thierry LEBRETON
Didier LEFAURE
Thierry PETIT
Belleville Petanque (069)
Belleville Petanque (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
80
Huitième Didier GAGNE
Cyril GAGNE
Steven LAMALLE
Petanque Parodienne (071)
Esperance St Marcel (071)
Petanque Parodienne (071)
40
Huitième Jacques "dawson" DUBOIS
Hervé CAILLAT
Ahmed TAHARO
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Pontevalloise (001)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
40
Huitième Christophe JACQUET
Lionel PERRIN
Sylvain BONDESAN
Saint Felix Petanque (074)
Saint Felix Petanque (074)
Jp Rumilly (074)
40
Huitième Steeven CHAPELAND
Sébastien BELAY
Bruno PERRAS
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Gentlemen Petanque Club (069)
Gentlemen Petanque Club (069)
40
Huitième Anthony COLLANGE
Sébastien BALAYE
Antoine COLLOMB
Pet. Miribel Cotiere (001)
Pet. Miribel Cotiere (001)
Pet. Miribel Cotiere (001)
40
Huitième Cédric MONNET
Richard MORIER
Eric ZANON
R. C. Montluel Pet. (001)
R. C. Montluel Pet. (001)
R. C. Montluel Pet. (001)
40
Huitième Halil ARDICLIK
Guillaume GAUNET
Johan SIMONOT
Ap Autun (071)
Ap Autun (071)
P.c. La Celle En Morvan (071)
40
Huitième Nicolas MATHON
Jérémy SALIBA
Ludovic BESNIER
Thonon (074)
Thonon (074)
Thonon (074)
40