La Talaudière (2000-2020)

RKP 40018ème National de la Talaudière (2017)


208 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-09-02, 9H30
-
2017-09-03

Ville

LA TALAUDIERE (42)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

215/512 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jérôme LAGIER
Allain Samson MANDIMBY
Petanque Malatavernoise (026)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
400
Finaliste Jérémy HUBERT
David SUAREZ
Mickael ROSATI
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Petanque Canuts (069)
260
Demi

Jean Luc ROSTICCI
La Petanque De Taverny (095)
160
Demi Eric GARNON
Christophe MATHELIN
Jerôme DAVID
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
160
Quart Frédéric MICHEL
Alain CHARLET
Franck COULON
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Pte Boule Bourguesanne (007)
Esperance St Marcel (071)
80
Quart Jean-paul COUVE
Thierry BEZANDRY
Jean-françois SCHATZ
Apl Firminy Vert (042)
Petanque Axeenne (009)
Salindres Petanque (030)
80
Quart Philippe BAROUX
Jean-claude DELORME
Jean-francois OLMOS
Al Petanque Charlieu (042)
Al Petanque Charlieu (042)
Amicale Des Marais (003)
80
Quart Khaled LAKHAL
Siradj BENKORIS
Frédéric PERRIN
C A S E Nice (006)
Jp Rumilly (074)
Petanque Marvejolaise (048)
80
Huitième Marino PINTADO
Hugo LAURENT
Raphaël SENEZE
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Les Tilleuls Nervieux (042)
40
Huitième Jean-philippe SORICOTTI
Angel PINTADO
Jimmy VERDIER
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
40
Huitième Jean-françois COPIN
Olivier BARRET
Geoffrey CRAPONNE
As Roanne (042)
Petanque Costelloise (042)
Ap Chavanoise (042)
40
Huitième Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE
Heri RATSIMBA
Radotiana RAJAOBELINA
Le Saleve Petanque (074)
Madagascar (MAD)
Madagascar (MAD)
40
Huitième Dave DUNY
Sonny FERNANDES
Tristan LOUBIERE
Petanque De Gerzat (063)
Petanque De Gerzat (063)
Pet Sportive Des Aulnes (063)
40
Huitième Christophe ROCHETTE
Gaylord MADO
Sébastien LORIN
Aomps Firminy (042)
Petanque Du Drapeau (021)
Petanque Du Drapeau (021)
40
Huitième Juan PINTADO
Georges LANGLOIS
Franck GIRAUD
As Roanne (042)
As Roanne (042)
As Roanne (042)
40
Huitième Karim MEDDOUR
Laurent DUMONT
Mathieu AZEVEDO
Petanque Du Polygone (026)
Petanque Du Polygone (026)
Petanqueurs Tricastins (026)
40