Fenouillet (0000-2019)

RKP 40018ème National de Fenouillet (2018)


160 vues

Date & Heure

2018-09-15, 14H00
-
2018-09-16

Ville

FENOUILLET (31)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Elimination Directe

Equipes

168/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

PETANQUE FENOUILLET
M. MUNGUIA Robert
1 rue Etienne Billières - 31150 FENOUILLET
06.08.64.11.61 - christine.munguia@wanadoo.fr

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Félix PRUD'HOMME Petanque Montpezataise 400
Vainqueur Kévin PRUD'HOMME Us Vesoul Petanque 400
Vainqueur Philippe ZIEGLER Us Vesoul Petanque 400
Finaliste Robert DEMETER Cazeres Pc 0611 260
Finaliste Philippe MAZAS Cazeres Pc 0611 260
Finaliste Benoit MONROS Boule De La Mediterranee 260
Demi Laurent GUTGSELL Petanque Montpezataise 160
Demi Yohan NAVARRO Petanque De Montbartier 160
Demi Anthony TAISANT Petanque Montpezataise 160
Demi Angel DAUCH Petanque Tibiran Jaunac 160
Demi Manuel ESCUDERO Pointis Sport Petanque 160
Demi Davy RENARD Bezolles 160
Quart Alfred FAUREL St Orens P C 0716 80
Quart Paul FAUREL St Orens P C 0716 80
Quart Stéphane KLEIN P Fenouillet 0322 80
Quart Rene KLIEN N B C B P 0113 80
Quart Ashley ZIGLER Boule D'argent 0168 80
Quart Moise ZIGLER A B Pradettes 0101 80
Quart Michel FAUREL C B Buffebiau 0327 80
Quart Sébastien LACROIX Ab Frontonnais 0305 80
Quart Thierry ZULIAN P J Magnanacoise 0334 80
Quart Mikaël HORNOY La Boule Bessieraine 0302 80
Quart Mickaël JOUBERT La Boule Bessieraine 0302 80
Quart Andriamirado RAKOTOARISOA P J Magnanacoise 0334 80
Huitième Adrien DELAHAYE A B St Alban 0310 40
Huitième Cédric DELAHAYE Roques Petanque Club 40
Huitième Jérémy GELIN A B St Alban 0310 40
Huitième Delson BOULANGER Petanque Montpezataise 40
Huitième Steve CLAUDY Petanque Bastidienne 40
Huitième Hubert MICHEL Petanque Montpezataise 40
Huitième Nicolas ESCANDE Ab Frontonnais 0305 40
Huitième Dawson ZIGLER Ab Frontonnais 0305 40
Huitième Jovany ZIGLER Ab Frontonnais 0305 40
Huitième Dylan GARNES Lalanne Arque 40
Huitième Jonathan GIMENEZ Labarthe Petanque Club 40
Huitième Thierry JULLIA Pointis Sport Petanque 40
Huitième Romain BOUCHER Petanque Martraise 40
Huitième Jean Jacques MAURICE Boule Du Cagire 40
Huitième Florian MOUNES Petanque Martraise 40
Huitième Dominique DUFOUR Tpo 40
Huitième Michaël TOURON Boules Raphael Parc 0117 40
Huitième Nicolas TOURON Boules Raphael Parc 0117 40
Huitième Paul BAUER Petanque Rivesaltaise 40
Huitième Mickael ESPADE La Boule D'or Gaillac 40
Huitième Kevin GHRIFA La Boule D'or Gaillac 40
Huitième Adama DOUMOUYA Cazeres Pc 0611 40
Huitième Joan FRIAS P Blagnac Ramier 0815 40
Huitième Jean-claude N'GUYEN Boule Du Cagire 40