Laragne (1955-2020)

RKP 40063ème National de Laragne (2019)


197 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2019-09-18, 9H30
-
2019-09-19

Ville

LARAGNE (05)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

177/∞
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

5 000€ + mises

Contact

Petite Boule Laragnaise
M. ISNARD Rémy
Café de la Gare
14 Avenue Arthur Audibert - 05300 LARAGNE
07.69.05.49.97 - petiteboulelaragnaise@gmail.com

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Mickael ARSAC
Yann CHESNEAU
Frederic MILLE
C. B. Pelleautier (005)
Bp Puyricard (013)
B De Beaudinard Aubagne (013)
400
Finaliste Franck MILLO
Bruno VIOLA
Fabien LEPART
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
D U C Nice (006)
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
260
Demi Angy SAVIN
Joël SAVIN
Abdel Malek KERDJOU
Petanque Canuts (069)
Petanque Du Polygone (026)
Petanque Du Polygone (026)
160
Demi Fernand "ben" MOLINAS
Cédric PERRAT
Laurent TABONE
Petanque Canuts (069)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
160
Quart Jason BOUCHON
Tony BOUCHON
Serge RIVIERA
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
Petanque Antiboise (006)
80
Quart Mayron BAUDINO
Yves MOLINAS
Stéphane PETITJEAN
Amis Boulistes Senas (013)
Amis Boulistes Senas (013)
B De L'elysee Salon (013)
80
Quart Joseph "tyson" MOLINAS
Eric STOLL
Johan DEMOL
Petanque Canuts (069)
Boule Tropezienne (083)
La Boule Tullesaine (004)
80
Quart Cindy PEYROT
Franck POLO
Jordan SCHOLL
Cazeres Pc 0611 (031)
Asbm Petanque (030)
Pole Petanque (030)
80
Huitième Adrien BARRIOL
Eddy LETOURNEAU
Frederic MARCINIAK
B Tarasconnaise Tarascon (013)
Ass. Sport. Pouzinoise (007)
B Des Canourgues Salon (013)
40
Huitième Richard CASTAGNE
Guerlain CASTAGNE
Louis MOLINAS
B. Joyeuse St Laurent (030)
B Gazeuse Istres (013)
Les Petan Du Posterlon (030)
40
Huitième José PALAZON
Aimé FOURCADE
Pierre LEYDIER
Boule Joyeuse Laudunoise (030)
Petanque St Martin (066)
Monteux E.b. (084)
40
Huitième Bernard BOULIAN
Geoffroy DE MONSPEY
Steven LACROIX
Boule Rocbaronnaise (083)
Boule Rocbaronnaise (083)
Frejus International Petanque (083)
40
Huitième Emmanuel VIOLA
Thierry LACROIX
Aime COURTOIS
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
La Boule Sulfureuse (004)
Cercle St Barnabe Mars (013)
40
Huitième Anthony CAFIERO
Morad AMRAOUI
Gais AGUENI
Ab Du Vallon Marseille (013)
B Moderee Marseille (013)
Boul'egue De Rousset (013)
40
Huitième Laurent MATRAGLIA
Thierry GUIRAL
Adélino ALEIXO
Frejus International Petanque (083)
La Boule Tullesaine (004)
Briancon Serre Chevalier (005)
40
Huitième Michel HATCHADOURIAN
Thierry PASTORE
Adel DJAFARI
C A S E Nice (006)
Club Bouliste Monegasque (800)
Ecole De Boules Tourves (083)
40

Liste Inscrits

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF

Tirage / Résultats en Direct

Sur Mobile veuillez télécharger le fichier PDF