Firminy (1980-2020)

RKP 60038ème Europétanque de Firminy (2017)Qualif Masters 2018


325 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-06-17, 9H30
-
2017-06-18

Ville

FIRMINY (42)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

213/256 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

7 000€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Zvonko RADNIC
Médéric VERZEAUX
Jean DUBOEUF
Ap Autun (071)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Al Petanque Charlieu (042)
600
Finaliste Ludovic MONTORO
Christophe SARRIO
Frédéric MACHNIK
Abc Draguignan (083)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Metz Ronde Petanque (057)
390
Demi Julien FLAMIER
Kevin TONTI
Fabien LOISEMANT
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
Petanque Club De Vernaison (069)
240
Demi Michel REYGAZA
Jérémy HUBERT
Julien MARAUX
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
240
Quart Alex VERNILE
Enzo VERNILE
David SUAREZ
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
120
Quart Stéphane GOUBET
Jean Bernard GOUDENHOOFT
Nicolas BLANC
Amis Petanque Moidieu (038)
Amis Petanque Moidieu (038)
Amis Petanque Moidieu (038)
120
Quart Benoit BLANCHET
Carlos DOS SANTOS
Cédric JOUANNY
Amicale Des Marais (003)
La Boule Du Central (063)
Pet De Crouzol Volvic (063)
120
Quart Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE

Jean-jacky RANDRIANANDRASANA
Le Saleve Petanque (074)
Madagascar (MAD)
120
Huitième Sébastien VALLOT
Renaud BORGEAIS
Franck COULON
Esperance St Marcel (071)
Petanque De Charnay (071)
Esperance St Marcel (071)
60
Huitième Kévin MALBEC
Christian PERRET
Roland LEVACHER
Petanque Canuts (069)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
A S P Vaulx Village (069)
60
Huitième Luca RAVOAJANAHARY
Tody RANADISON
Gérald CHHUM
Brosses Petanque (069)
Brosses Petanque (069)
Brosses Petanque (069)
60
Huitième Sylvain ROMANELLO
Thierry COUVE
Laurent BEAUDIER
Aomps Firminy (042)
Apl Firminy Vert (042)
Boule De Feu Manduel (030)
60
Huitième Eric GARNON
Yann GARNON
Christophe MATHELIN
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
60
Huitième Olivier MARGERIT
Nicolas PERRY
Jean-claude JOUFFRE
Aomps Firminy (042)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Aomps Firminy (042)
60
Huitième Jérôme LAGIER
Philippe RAYNE
Petanque Malatavernoise (026)
Monteux E.b. (084)
60
Huitième Franck PEYROT
Hugo SAGUETON
Enzo PEYROT
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
60