Clermont-Ferrand - Mondial des Volcans (2013-2020)

RKP 6005ème Mondial des Volcans - Clermont-Ferrand (2017)Qualif Masters 2018


200 vues

Présentation

Date & Heure

2017-07-29, 9H00
-
2017-07-30

Ville

CLERMONT-FERRAND (63)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

412/412 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

7 300€ + mises

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Jean-marc FOYOT
Chris HELFRICK
Jean "moineau" FELTAIN
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
600
Finaliste Steeven CHAPELAND
Médéric VERZEAUX
Stéphane GARIN
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
Petanque Romanaise (026)
390
Demi
Patrick RAMAMINIRINA
Christian ANDRIANTSEHENO
Madagascar (MAD)
La Petanque Moulinoise (003)
240
Demi Philippe QUINTAIS
Philippe SUCHAUD
Emmanuel LUCIEN
Oleron Petanque Elite (017)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy (071)
240
Quart Jonathan DELYON
Thibaut DELAIGUE
Guillaume HECQUET
Club Petanque Bron Terraillon (069)
Pet De Loubeyrat (063)
Le Puy Petanque (043)
120
Quart Cédric MICHELETTO
Sébastien BESSON
Kévin BERARDIER
Petanquette St Bonnet (042)
Petq Envol Andrezieux (042)
Petanque Ripagerienne (042)
120
Quart Herilantsoa RAZAFIMAHATRATRA
Alexandre DIAGNE
Madagascar (MAD)
Am Boulistes Amandiers (973)
120
Quart Jeannie RAZAFINIRINA
Radotiana RAJAOBELINA
Jean Luc RAZAFINDRABE
Madagascar (MAD)
Madagascar (MAD)
Le Saleve Petanque (074)
120
Huitième Jérémy HERIN
Hugo GAUTHIER
Vincent COURTINE
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
St Ferreol Des Cotes (063)
Petanque Arlancoise (063)
60
Huitième Jean-luc DEPORTE
Michel VIGNAND
Philippe BAROUX
Petq Du Vieux Beaulieu (042)
Al Chazeau Firminy (042)
Al Petanque Charlieu (042)
60
Huitième Jean-francois OLMOS
Jimmy REINARD
David WINTERSTEIN
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Langon (041)
60
Huitième Georget CROCI
Léo BERNARD
Frédéric PAILHERET
Amicale Des Marais (003)
Petanque Domeratoise (003)
Petanque Domeratoise (003)
60
Huitième Claude BILLAUD
Anthony LAURENT
Maxime LACHANT
Pet St Germanoise (003)
Pet St Germanoise (003)
Saint Victor Petanque (003)
60
Huitième Albert BOUDAL
François SAUVADET
Jean Claude GAUTHIER
Petanque 2000 (063)
St Ferreol Des Cotes (063)
St Ferreol Des Cotes (063)
60
Huitième Jean JAYAT
Moïse BEAUDIER
Petanque 2000 (063)
Petanque Jumeaudoise (063)
60
Huitième Jonathan GOUJON
Aurélien BRUNEAU
Christopher LABONNE
U S Florentaise (018)
U S Florentaise (018)
Boules Amical Club Bourges (018)
60