Carmaux (1992-2020)

RKP 6006ème Supranational de Carmaux (2019)Qualif Masters 2020 PPF Tour 2019


1125 vues

Présentation


Crédit photo : @PPF

Date & Heure

2019-07-27, 9H00
-
2019-07-28

Ville

CARMAUX (81)

Formule

Triplettes Masculins
Par Poules

Équipes

342/384 équipes
(équipes/limite)

Prize Money

8 000€ + mises

Contact

NATIONAL GRAND CARMAUSIN
M. ALBAR Christian
Mairie de Carmaux - 81400 CARMAUX
06.70.15.84.06 - christian.albar@laposte.net

Résultats/Points

RésultatsJoueursClubsPts RKP
Vainqueur Michel HATCHADOURIAN
Dylan CANO
Jacques DUBOIS
C A S E Nice (006)
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Abc Draguignan (083)
600
Finaliste Fabien BARRE
Stéphane DELFORGE
Francis DUCULTY
Petanque Axeenne (009)
Petanque Axeenne (009)
Petanque Appameenne (009)
390
Demi Benoit MONROS
André BAUER
Alexandre ROCAMORA
Boule De La Mediterranee (034)
Boule Du Cap Agde (034)
Narbonne Nadiere Petanque Club (011)
240
Demi Dylan FAJARDO
Sony EVEN
Sonny PRUD'HOMME
C B Soupetard 0122 (031)
Petanque Montpezataise (082)
Narbonne Nadiere Petanque Club (011)
240
Quart Sony PRUDHOMME
Dominique PRUD'HOMME
Seven PRUD'HOMME
Narbonne Nadiere Petanque Club (011)
Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice (081)
Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice (081)
120
Quart Baldwin MAGNY
Tony ZIGLER
Nelson ZIGLER
Cb Montgaillard (040)
Cb Montgaillard (040)
Cb Montgaillard (040)
120
Quart Sébastien DA CUNHA
Mickael ESPADE
Joseph BRUN
Petanque Axeenne (009)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
Petanque Graulhetoise (081)
120
Quart Nicolas PERRY
Mickaël PEYRON
Abdel Malek KERDJOU
Petanque Romanaise (026)
Li Renaire (026)
Petanque Du Polygone (026)
120
Huitième Marc PEREZ
Kevin PHILIPSON
Quentin ZISKOWSKI
P C Lasbordes 0713 (031)
Imperial Petanque Club (200)
Ajaccio Sport Petanque (200)
60
Huitième Jean Jacques BORDES
Daniel ABELLA
Philippe POUYMEMBRAT
Petanque Boe (047)
Petanque Boe (047)
Kerhorre Petanque (029)
60
Huitième Emile KELLER
Nicolas LOVATEL
Louis FAYARD
Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice (081)
Petanque Graulhetoise (081)
Pque Gd Rond St Sulpice (081)
60
Huitième William ROGER
Vincent Luigi VITALONE
Patrice BOISSIERE
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
Quatre Saisons Pet.club (012)
La Boule D'or Gaillac (081)
60
Huitième Jean Pierre TUGAUT
Lotfi LAHMAZA
Cédric MAZURIE
C M O Bassens (033)
C M O Bassens (033)
C M O Bassens (033)
60
Huitième Rachid AHADDACHI
Francis ARBIOL
Donovan LAMBERT
Petanque Tarasconnaise (009)
U S C Les Cabannes (009)
Petanque Club Mazerolles (011)
60
Huitième Alain PHALIPPOT
Marcel PRUDHOMME
Jef MATHIEU
Petanque Graulhetoise (081)
Petanque Graulhetoise (081)
Petanqueurs Monteillois (012)
60
Huitième Henry CHAMBOT
Ismael CHAMBOT
Donovan ORIE
Pque.la Vallee Souillac (046)
Pque.la Vallee Souillac (046)
Petanque Du Pays De Brive (019)
60

Tirage / Résultats en Direct